Menu

Valk

Valk

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Valk voor de wedstrijd Sneekweek.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten123456
1753hette van der zwaag, almere, johan weissenbach, nvt5,01(2)1111
245menno huisman, anna paulowna, wiebrand de vos12,021324(dnf)
3498freark zandstra, sneek, runo jansen, -18,038232(ufd)
4801hylke kooistra, oudega, timen petri, -27,053685(ufd)
5725eddie griepsma, drachten, gerrit abma29,049556(ufd)
6439frans bakker, hendrik ido ambacht, monique bakker, ellis31,0864(12)85
7799henk nauta, sneek, auke barske, nn32,06(13)7694
812koos timmenga, onnen, klaasjan knoppers, nvt37,0714(dsq)736
9844fred schaaf, abcoude, casper schaaf, auke schaap42,012(17)81372
10381alex troelstra, delfstrahuizen, janny troelstra54,0(17)4917168
1199hugo kosse, leek, rienk de jonge, jelle homans59,0922134(dnf)11
12194einte kamstra, rotterdam, friso poiesz, xxx62,01410(17)111116
13814visser, ijsselstein, tinke visser, -63,0(16)121616109
14817jan ligthart, ede, ruurd jouke van wieren, mathijs ligthart70,018(27)2210137
15804marieke van eijk, giekerk, jelle coen bijlsma, nnb71,0(21)182115143
16629edze posthuma, nes, ingeborg posthuma, tynke posthuma72,015(29)1192017
17848peter verschoor, hippolytushoef, jacco verschoor, nathalie verschoor74,0201512(21)1512
18365bauke wijbrandi, leek, femmie wijbrandi, wilco wijbrandi75,0(22)1610221710
19845ronald van asselt, kaag, jur munnik, julia sophie van asselt83,0277181912(dnc)
20776jacob hofstra, sneek, rick hofstra, ivo hofstra98,011(dnf)20182623
2194bernard ter horst, haarlem, rein ter horst, martine hin101,0(26)2425201913
22820ronald de vries, bolsward, sterre de vries, nvt106,02323142521(dnf)
23584fred de wolff, arnhem, bram munnik, nnb112,032201530(dnf)15
24515john schrooth, meerssen, rob gommans, n.v.t.113,01928(dnf)232221
25528ton van bruinessen, aardenburg, gerard jan van bruinessen, ties van bruinessen118,025(31)23262519
26712b.j. mink, grou, geartsje mink-wester, akkejant mink119,01311(dnc)2923dnc
27481siep v/d land, breezand, daan bakker, -119,02919193418(dnf)
28157sietse de vries, grou, tijs steenge, n.v.t.119,0302126(31)2418
29467hub sillen, leiden, janneke sillen, monique sillen125,028342914(dnf)20
30735oscar kamp, wergea, roel van der beuken, mariette wagenaar125,0(dnc)3027272714
31773marcel van baalen, zuidwolde (gn), niels hoffmann, -137,0312524(33)3126
32370jan maarten van der torren, rozendaal, lukas westra142,024373128(dnc)22
33241mark nauta, sneek, forien vrieze, nvt144,0105(dnc)dncdncdnc
34791erik van berkel, groningen, tessa van tilburg, nnb158,0333533(36)3027
35111maartje hoogkamp, groningen, roos tiel, max groen162,03736(dnf)352925
36689aafke keizer, amsterdam, helmich lambrechts, -164,0(dnc)262824dncdnc
37821dirk van keulen, hengelo, douwe weijschede, toon van keulen169,03632343928(dnc)
38434maarten jan woord, julianadorp, n.t.b., ntb176,034(dnf)dnf32dnc24
39433thijs de jong, julianadorp, lara hul, nvt188,0(dnc)333237dncdnc
40699harm slump, wassenaar, jolanda huiberts, wieger slump194,035(dnf)30retdncdnc
41731niels van breederoode, enschede, marjet van breederoode, dick pellen194,038383540(dnc)dnc
42797bas mientjes, delft, marlies verbeek210,0(dnc)dncdnc38dncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 02-01-2019 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top