Menu

Pampus

Pampus

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Pampus voor de wedstrijd Sneekweek.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten123
11jeroen de groot, foxhol, bram pasma3,0111
2449marco bosma, bosch & duin, auke veenstra5,0122
3306jan deen, joure, sander oost7,0241
4387bob heineke, loosdrecht, erwin de vries8,0314
5357paul bournas, hilversum, wouter duetz9,0225
6111mark neeleman, reeuwijk, marcelien neeleman11,0533
775cees van grieken, sneek, johan en john15,0735
8187dieuwe dijkstra, goingarijp, albert jan van der wal15,0564
947cees nater, warmond, haico de boer16,04102
1010egbert de sauvage, gouda, sander van benschop25,06712
1113angela brandsma, sneek, daan stoel26,01196
12365peter hoogendam, loenen aan de vecht, froukje / sabine romkes26,0899
13353andele de zwart, groningen, daan kannegieter28,013123
14382steven van der zee, sneek, marcel de vries29,06815
15424roel van olst, weesp, maud van olst29,011117
16432rob de bruin, amsterdam, just de bruin30,041511
17208paul bouwman, sneek, wabe reinsma30,01488
1820douwe jan de vries, de wijk, jeroen balfoort33,015117
1944wiebe van der pol, goutum, harry jan bakker34,031417
20198bouke de haan, sneek, alle-jan nicolai34,016126
21260h.t.keuning, terherne, bertjan v.d. veen34,010168
224thom dijksman, bilthoven, sandra dijksman-van geenh35,071513
23263alwin lochorn, sneek, carlijne sprik36,013716
2457milco alblas, heemstede, w den beer b alblas36,010179
25278boris bayer, wassenaar, frits landesbergen36,0121410
26363henk greydanus, sneek, attie brouwer40,091714
2736eline pieters, amsterdam, lieuwe gietema43,0dnf513
28393pieter jan postma, ter kapele, marlies oost/floor otte45,0164dnc
29416harry kort, lelystad, jeldau van der werf45,0155dnf
30137rick nakken, leeuwarden, harm nakken45,0221310
31225henk wymenga, uitwellingerga, caroline wymenga48,0176dnc
32318ard-jen spijkervet, sneek, erik spijkervet51,0201912
3331henjo zwering, sneek, rick jansen51,0181815
349karel boersma, sneek, melle boersma52,0192211
356hans van stekelenborg, reeuwijk, egon diekstra52,01413dnc
36360kees van der graaf, wassenaar, alexander mackay54,0201816
372charles koek, ijlst, leuke dame55,0212014
3886martin van leest, noordwijk, bert hendriks58,08dncdnc
39415victor van baalen, voorschoten, jeanette meijknecht58,01221dnc
40101marlies schouten, goenga, marinus schouten59,09dncdnc
41189maarten van slobbe, rotterdam, ann vanbaeden59,01816dnc
42364ate vd land, sneek, kemal degryse60,0dnf10dnc
4363jaap van wayenburg, sneek, reyer koudenburg61,0232018
44426ben van den bosch, amsterdam, nico / marieke62,019dnc18
45321martijn sparrius, rotterdam, wilko rietveld65,023dnc17
46362lukas arends, hilversum, joost ouwerkerk66,02219dnc
47372onno a zweep, sneek, liselot zweep67,017dncdnc
48418annet de boer, lemmer, irene de boer71,021dncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 02-01-2019 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top