Menu

Valk

Valk

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Valk voor de wedstrijd Sneekweek.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten123
145menno huisman, anna paulowna, marcel van der kooi3,0111
2753hette van der zwaag, almere, johan weissenbach, -7,0223
312koos timmenga, onnen, klaas jan knoppers, geen12,0426
4680leo hart, amsterdam, jan mulder, -13,0364
5801oebele kooistra, oudega, marije kooistra, -14,0563
6799henk nauta, sneek, auke barske, nn15,0258
7725eddie griepsma, drachten, gerrit abma17,0647
8814visser, ijsselstein, visser, geen17,0656
999hugo kosse, groningen, rienk de jonge, jelle homans24,01095
10498freark zandstra, sneek, runo jansen, arne zandstra25,01ufd1
11629edze posthuma, nes, ingeborg posthuma, xx26,08315
12831bob van poelgeest, hillegom, george kroon, nvt27,011142
1382maarten de groot, kaag, jur munnik, nnb27,07911
14698a. fokkema, bathmen, jelle fokkema28,041dnc
15804jelle coen bijlsma, giekerk, hans jan jasper, marieke van eijk28,09118
165cor visser, nieuwerkerk ad ijssel, davey visser, francis visser29,08174
17327johan troelstra, oldeouwer, niels van breederoode, djamilla troelstra29,01775
18800willemijn mulder, delft, carijn, marieke mulder30,0ocs32
19241mark nauta, sneek, hero hettinga, nvt31,034dnc
2081ferre van de nadort, beilen, manita van de nadort, wvt34,016117
21848peter verschoor, hippolytushoef, jacco verschoor, nathalie verschoor34,091510
22381alex troelstra, delfstrahuizen, frank troelstra, reinout troelstra34,0121012
23787m.j.wiersma, reduzum, minne wiersma, albert jan wiersma36,057ufd
24776jacob hofstra, sneek, rick hofstra, ivo hofstra37,0101314
25439frans bakker, hendrik ido ambacht, monique bakker, kitty39,07dsq9
26515john schrooth, meerssen, rob gommans, carla gommans39,013818
27584fred de wolff, arnhem, bram munnik, nnb40,0181210
28370jan maarten van der torren, `rozendaal, lukas westra, bas mientjes42,0121317
29747t.schuurmans, sneek, a.schuurmans, a.schuurmans42,0141216
30528ton van bruinessen, aardenburg, gj van bruinessen, x42,0131613
31689aafke keizer, amsterdam, helmich lambrechts, peter43,0111913
32481s. van der land, breezand, d. bakker, -43,0161611
33735oscar kamp, wergea, mariette wagenaar, -46,020818
34497bas ludeman, nes, nvt, nvt47,015ufd9
35433thijs de jong, julianadorp, daan al, nvt51,0201714
36545ronald vos, bleiswijk, steven van der pad, nnb52,01810dnc
37791auke schaap, delft, erik van berkel, -52,0191419
38772pieter van der veen, almelo, martijn van der veen, geen53,01515dnf
39467hub sillen, leiden, janneke sillen, x53,0172016
40591evert resink, amersfoort, charles rijsbosch, friso resink54,0191817
41821dirk van keulen, hengelo, douwe weijschede, -55,0222112
42383joost wegink, wierden, m.osse, -58,0212215
43820ronald de vries, bolsward, sterre de vries, -62,014dncdnc
44798theo feitsma, grou, jelmer feitsma, eline nanninga68,0dncdncdnc
45486steven van der pal, bakhuizen, peter van der pal, rinnie van der pal72,0dncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 12-01-2018 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top