Menu

Randmeer

Randmeer

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Randmeer voor de wedstrijd Sneekweek.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten12345
11122folkert attema, utrecht, evelien van leeuwen, rinse joustra13,022(9)18
2670auke de jong, heeg, bart van roessel, anne jolly wijma14,0336(7)2
31029rob stavenuiter, anna paulowna, ide nijman, jeroen repko18,0(12)5463
41069j.m. kooi, rotterdam, ben van der hoorn, marijke graveland23,06(11)836
5645michiel rutgers, blaricum, nienke feis, wieke rutgers24,05810(15)1
61030wouter van der gronden, voorburg, christoffel van hees, mystery guest24,0(16)45105
7463dennis bos, brielle, maarten witmaar, simon witmaar26,0(13)91412
8718milou dankers, bussum, jolanda dankers, fred dankers28,010(18)297
9909oscar deurloo, rosmalen, bernardien van den berg, leo riemens34,0117(14)214
101026nico overbeeke, zevenhuizen, cindy overbeeke, celine overbeeke35,08612(14)9
11455p. jaarsma, hartwerd, douw sickler, geert pieter vermeulen42,0(14)1413510
121052henk plaatje, enkhuizen, jqaap struik, freek plaatje49,04121716(dns)
131075wim van dam, rijswijk, anne van dam, floor van dam52,01103(dnf)dns
14969jeroen ruigrok, amsterdam, peter ruigrok53,01515158(20)
151101frans sas, lathum, vera sas, thea smit55,0917(dnf)dns
161100paul knoop, huizen, jeroen lambalk, thijs sellmeijer55,071322(dns)13
171080johan boomsma, sneek, ton boomsma, mys tery56,01717(dns)184
181027niels van bazel, bussum, sophie van schaik, andreas zwanenburg62,018(22)201311
19739f.c.c.gobel, aalsmeer, ineke vos, adrie maarse65,0(19)19111718
201103nico ruigrok, eindhoven, rob ruigrok, nienke ruigrok66,02020(dnf)1115
211061johan arts, naarden, t. van olst, j. ten hove85,0(26)21241921
22616johan agterberg, harderwijk, barry lagerweij, mare agterberge86,0(ret)1616dns16
231076gerard den hoedt, brielle, tim den hoedt, rens kamphorst86,022(25)232417
24447jan sinnige, utrecht, vincent de vries, peter smits88,02423(dnf)2219
25750p. sluiter, arnhem, niek sluiter, niemand89,027(32)251225
261111jant tine zijlstra, amersfoort, machtelt eggink, marijke eggink94,02324(dnf)2324
271130erik smit, terherne, gertjan tissink, wylene smit95,0(30)29192027
28398folkert landman, joure, derreck weterings, rianne nicolai101,0293118(dns)23
29705marcel offereins, terherne, demi offereins, wytzejan de jong101,031(35)212128
30936lpm smeele, huizen, frank van eerdenburg, peter smeele102,02827(dns)2522
31991willem enschedé, amsterdam, maurits enschedé, tamar meibergen119,02530(dnf)dsq26
32723martijn favier, helmond, hans hofstede, jet favier120,0323326(dnf)29
331098frits oppel, akkrum, liselotte oppel, isabelle oppel123,02126(dnf)dnsdnf
34808tjipke bergsma, zaandam, joop bartijn, wisselende gasten136,03434(dnf)dnf30
3535einte kamstra, rotterdam, friso poeis, wouter v/d sluis137,03328(dns)dnsdns
36896h.a. breekveldt, santpoort zuid, rijks, mystery guest152,0(dnc)dnfdnsdnsdns
371137patrick olgers, emmeloord, jan hylkema, daan olgers152,0(dnc)dncdnsdnfdns

Bijgewerkt op: 12-01-2018 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top