Menu

Olympiajol

Olympiajol

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Olympiajol voor de wedstrijd Sneekweek.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten12345
1GER 17jan ten hoeve, bad zwischenahn15,02(22)175
2NED 581klaas weissenbach, goingarijp21,03(15)6111
3NED 566rob aukema, sneek22,01074(13)1
4NED 665thies bosch, abcoude24,015(20)324
5NED 518luut de zee, drachten24,065103(14)
6NED 553johan otte, haarlem30,018(dnc)129
7NED 673onno yntema, sneek31,0(12)211117
8NED 16joep ten brink, 's-hertogenbosch37,0710(29)173
9NED 542jan makkinga, heerenveen43,0(19)148417
10NED 631sybrand vochteloo, sint maarten43,05(30)7922
11NED 541bart de zee, drachten47,01313165(20)
12NED 595doeke zwart, wergea55,014313(dnf)25
13NED 680arno start, amstelveen57,08171220(dns)
14NED 577pier thomas meintema, jirnsum63,024(29)18615
15NED 602willem overtoom, oudega (swf)64,0(35)1952218
16NED 679wilco aukes, terkaple65,023419(dnf)19
17NED 570mark tigchelaar, vegelinsoord66,020259(dns)12
18NED 640h braaksma, harlingen72,0(dnc)92dnf6
19NED 626h.kuiper, uitwellingerga75,0114214(dns)8
20NED 656gerard gruis, leeuwarden77,0(38)21151427
21NED 609erik jan mulder, ijlst78,0(41)24281610
22NED 618bech, `s-hertogenbosch78,022(27)202313
23NED 533ronald leusink, amersfoort80,02616(33)830
24NED 563hans de haas, oudega82,018(44)171532
25NED 470joop feenstra, uitwellingerga89,016(35)261928
26NED 642siep schukken, liempde92,0(45)32241026
27NED 623gerben sikkema, goutum93,0(42)18232131
28NED 576mickers, jeroen, 's-hertogenbosch104,031(38)311824
29NED 171ton op de weegh, reeuwijk115,041(dnf)dnsdns
30NED 637johan visser, echtenerbrug115,0364122(dns)16
31NED 534jan van amerongen, dronten130,0911(dnc)dnsdns
32NED 619theo meus, oude wetering131,034(dnf)21dns21
33NED 587ben tijssen, zwolle133,0173625(dns)dns
34NED 482harm kooystra, luinjeberd135,0372638(dnf)34
35NED 21jan tekstra, sneek138,030(dnc)30dns23
36NED 612bouwe bouma, emst145,0(ocs)6dnfdnf29
37NED 6321ruud vos, zuidlaren149,02712(dnc)dnsdns
38NED 558timo weda, wergea150,0402827(dns)dns
39NED 678ale bok, ysbrechtum162,0443132(dnf)dns
40NED 554wouter van heeren, heeg165,03223(dnf)dnsdns
41NED 532wouter sonnema, delft167,0(dnc)dncdncdns2
42NED 645jaap lijkendijk, meppel168,02137(dnf)dnsdns
43NED 487pieter klapwijk, warmond171,0394334(dns)dns
44NED 628benny oldenbeuving, westerlee172,02834(dnc)dnsdns
45NED 555ward boersma, sappemeer176,03333(dnc)dnfdns
46NED 276toon neijman, ijlst177,04639(dnf)dnf37
47NED 608jan alle broersma, dedemsvaart179,02940(dnc)dnsdns
48NED 17daan vergunst, warten180,0(dnc)dnc37dnf33
49NED 658gerard van lanschot, sint michielsgestel182,0474535(dnf)dns
50NED 483sietha lolkema, lippenhuizen185,0(dnc)dnc39dns36
51NED 513j.holwerda, leeuwarden189,043(dnf)36dnfdns
52NED 9frieso por, zevenhuizen190,025(dnf)dncdnsdns
53NED 672wim drogt, grou191,0dne46(dnc)dnf35
54NED 632rob hoogeveen, haren205,0(dnc)dnc40dnsdns

Bijgewerkt op: 12-01-2018 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top