Menu

Pampus

Pampus

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Pampus voor de wedstrijd Sneekweek.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten123
1449marco bosma, bosch & duin, auke veenstra4,0211
21jeroen de groot, foxhol, a de jong8,0152
3187dieuwe dijkstra, goingarijp, alberjan van der wal11,0614
4357paul bournas, hilversum, elte folkersma18,03114
557milco alblas, heemstede, willem den beer18,0648
6442sander jorissen, loosdrecht, wanda meijst20,05132
7991angela brandsma, sneek, daan stoel20,02108
8453klaas jasper, sneek, bram pasma21,03153
999fred bosch, harderwijk, erik koekoek23,0986
10424roel van olst, weesp, elita v olst v nouhuys25,08107
1144wiebe van der pol, goutum, harry jan bakker26,01565
12353andele de zwart, groningen, daan kannegieter26,01259
13365peter hoogendam, loenen aan de vecht, froukje / sabine28,08146
14382steven van der zee, sneek, marcel de vries30,051510
15306jan deen, joure, sander oost32,0ocs25
16260h.t.keuning, terherne, bert jan v/d veen32,013613
17359reijer stuurman, freimersdorf, jacqueline van kleef32,091211
18445cees van grieken, sneek, john van altena33,0ocs71
1936eline pieters, amsterdam, lieuwe gietema33,043dnc
1986martin van leest, noordwijk, bert hendriks33,043dnc
21225henk wymenga, uitwellingerga, caroline35,018413
22208paul bouwman, sneek, wabe reinsma35,071612
234thom dijksman, bilthoven, sandra dijksman-van geenh35,0101114
24416harry kort, lelystad, dirk van der zee36,017811
25263alwin lochorn, sneek, carlijne sprik36,0131310
26372onno a zweep, sneek, liselot zweep37,0112dnc
2733denny rofekamp, sneek, jaap rofekamp37,0ocs93
28432rob de bruin, amsterdam, just de bruin39,0112dnc
296pieter boelsma, sneek, andries de vries40,079dnc
30398j.w.heukensfeldt jansen, naarden, p. heukensfeldt jansen42,0117dnc
3110egbert de sauvage, gouda, sander van benschop42,015189
32137harm nakken, leeuwarden, rick nakken44,020177
3331henjo zwering, sneek, rick jansen47,0171416
34363henk greydanus, sneek, attie brouwer48,0141915
3520douwe jan de vries, de wijk, jeroen balfoort49,0191812
3626gerrit age salverda, ijlst, johan de visser50,0162014
37108quintus lampe, sneek, caroline lampe51,0191715
38418annet de boer, lemmer, haiko de boer52,01016dnc
39402ko otte, sneek, jack poiesz53,0142217
40198bouke de haan, sneek, allejan nicolai57,01219dnc
41362lukas arends, hilversum, heddema57,0202116
4265marieke guichard, sneek, wouter, han, henk62,0222218
43364ate vd land, sneek, kemal degryse63,01623dnf
44318ard-jen spijkervet, sneek, erik spijkervet63,01821dnc
45426ben van den bosch, amsterdam, jan van den bosch65,02120dnc
469karel boersma, sneek, leen v.d. meer71,021dnfdnc
47386heleen grundmeijer-reyers, soest, paul grundmeijer75,0dncdncdnc
48189maarten van slobbe, rotterdam, ann vanbaeden77,0dncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 12-01-2018 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top