Menu

Splash Blue B

Splash Blue B

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Splash Blue B voor de wedstrijd 79ste Sneekweek.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten123456
11606p.h.f. kraan, sneek15,0(dns)82212
22622jelle van der duim, den hoorn22,012(15)748
32229sander orbons, den bosch25,0(12)47473
41907jelle tromp, ijlst25,05365(14)6
52194charlotte smit, culemborg39,0196419(dsq)
62254hidde grootes, heemstede40,02(dsq)815213
72466suzanne veen, heemstede42,032159(30)4
81743bryan westerink, 't-harde43,061913(15)14
92396lars vloemans, zoetermeer45,081410(19)67
102452yke haarsma, grou57,077141118(dsq)
111235peter de zee, drachten60,09519(dns)324
121357sander van der burg, zwolle65,0111111(29)275
131344marleen kraan, sneek66,0(dns)ocs3351
142500linn van aanholt, bilthoven68,041611037(dns)
152409schram emma, huizen81,01512(23)221616
161904jurgen roman, sneek83,01720186(31)22
172345lisa nieuwenhuys, bussum84,0181013(dns)349
181886jelle van dijk, apeldoorn85,0141530188(34)
192211idsert kuperus, heeg88,02217(24)122017
202445elina douma, uitwellingerga89,023(32)12142515
212204sjoerd hofland, sneek91,0(dnf)93682612
222156floor loman, amsterdam91,0101322(dns)1729
232448jojanneke van der weide, dordrecht91,016(34)16262211
242029aniek van gorkom, alphen aan den rijn108,0251827(28)1028
252207b van barneveld, bosch en duin112,021252617(dnf)23
262486eline ouwerkerk, hilversum120,0132929(30)2821
272221ruth den berger, meppel122,024303325(36)10
281987stijn harder, bloemendaal132,0(40)2417353818
292044treske hacquebord, aalsum133,020222116(dsq)dsq
302427max harder, bloemendaal134,02731(43)311233
311186marjan van dijk, apeldoorn139,028393121(47)20
322124diede ouwerkerk, hilversum140,030232527(46)35
3336joey nijnens, 't harde144,0(38)2635371927
342073ewout poelmann, ijlst144,0312828(dns)3225
352154hieke schukken, liempde151,0293520(43)2938
361684samuel deurloo, rosmalen152,03533(39)341337
372128hanna sickler, terherne156,026273833(39)32
382350mamijn teding van berkhout, amsterdam163,042383423(45)26
392487wouter van dam, rijswijk164,0341945(dns)2442
402216femke visch, scharnegoutum180,039(47)46203540
412453esther pot, kampen181,0(dns)4632364819
421910nelleke lochorn, sneek184,036364239(44)31
432497ellemijn bulthuis, bilthoven185,032(dnf)48402144
441774jasper kleinrensink, 't harde190,03742403833(43)
452380lars van bruinessen, huizen195,04440(51)412347
461248stijn smits, nuland195,046484124(50)36
47912wenke stedehouder, dronten198,045443742(dnf)30
481903swaentje kroon, sneek206,0334144(dns)4246
491473berend klein nagelvoort, dongen208,04345(50)324048
502457thymen borghuis, den haag210,0(dns)37dnsdns11dns
511405didianne leusink, naarden217,04143(49)454345
522169wytze sligting, makkum234,0(dns)dnsdns444141
531705peter ijsselhof, bolsward243,0(dns)dns47dns4939

Bijgewerkt op: 04-01-2014 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top