Menu

Optimist B

Optimist B

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Optimist B voor de wedstrijd 75e Sneekweek.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten123456
12963erwin bouma, groningen13,013333(4)
22981maud van olst, weesp20,062624(9)
32931dennis bouma, groningen24,05(11)71011
42970wouter vos, zuidlaren25,0411217(13)
52956george in der maur, houten25,037(27)483
62365ole nissen, hilversum32,02(18)113610
72739hannah van goor, bloemendaal35,09(13)10628
82507max van zanten, zuidlaren38,0742(dnf)916
92898mette rijk, scharnegoutum46,08105(25)167
102719jolien gesink, blaricum50,01414(21)5512
112318floor loman, amsterdam58,013511(dnf)1415
122418dyon talsma, grou60,017822(24)112
132288charlotte smit, culemborg65,01112(25)111318
142861kim talsma, grou67,0129(24)221014
152790ellemijn boers, rotterdam69,016(21)1591217
162968bryan westerink, 't harde72,01019177(20)19
172614stijn harder, bloemendaal85,0222441718(dnc)
182611jildert kuperus, heeg90,02115(39)151722
192702steyn van driessel, loosdrecht93,026(33)2381521
202960jeroen kampschreur, leiderdorp98,0(dnf)68dnc335
212113alex kool, landsmeer99,015231423(26)24
222517bonne van olst, weesp101,01826132123(39)
232833jesper kool, landsmeer110,019(dnf)9dnc306
247erik gesink, blaricum118,02828(34)122723
252805jean marc plevier, lelystad121,023222920(31)27
262835bram verwijs, kapelle123,02417(35)262432
272751max harder, bloemendaal124,036252014(38)29
282532constant van dishoeck, laren130,0343426(dnf)2511
292228niels van bazel, bussum130,029(36)32162825
302506maaike snel, apeldoorn131,0352918(dnf)2128
312741sophie sipkema, vught132,027301919(dnc)37
322210willem laurenszoon van doorn, bosch & duin137,033311627(34)30
332646wouter van dam, voorburg151,02535(37)283231
342410laura ganzevoort, rutten156,0321636(dnc)3735
355willem gesink, blaricum163,0303228(dsq)3934
362564jan laurenszoon van doorn, bosch & duin165,0(40)3733294026
371422floor dekkers, doorn174,03838(dnc)303533
382786olivier tan, rotterdam179,020(dnf)dncdnc2938
392665maxime kool, liempde182,031(dnf)dnc1841dnf
402900caspar milbradt, 's-hertogenbosch186,0372730(dnc)dncdnc
411513lotte dekkers, doorn188,0393938(dnf)3636
422990lizelotte vos, zuidlaren189,0(dnf)dnf31dncdnc20
432845pieter sipkema, vught198,0(dnf)20dncdncdnc40
442945pim praat, haren203,0(dnc)dncdncdnf19dnc
451946djurre drenth, harkstede206,0(dnc)dncdncdnf22dnc

Bijgewerkt op: 03-01-2010 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top