Menu

Olympiajol Silver

Olympiajol Silver

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Olympiajol Silver voor de wedstrijd Euro Olympiajol.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten12345678910
1NED 618Wim Bech, s-Hertogenbosch94.0(27)269(27)26215322
2NED 609Erik Jan Mulder, Ijlst99.0(25)192325(30)242213
3NED 470Joop Feenstra, Jubbega121.03120(32)(dnc)32233534
4NED 11Cock van der Leden, Drachten140.026142625(dnc)(dnc)11dnc1
5NED 678Ale Bok, Sneek142.0(40)33(39)31213011745
6NED 576Jeroen Mickers, s-Hertogenbosch160.024203116282696(dnc)(dnc)
7NED 584Daan Versteeg, Vinkeveen184.01429231331226(dnc)(dnc)dnc
8NED 583Jan Willem Lalleman, Pijnacker186.01722322216274(dnc)(dnc)dnc
9NED 554Ronald Leusink218.037323735353174(dnc)(dnc)
10NED 516Michiel Eijsink, Made223.0281828171525(dnc)(dnc)dncdnc
11NED 644Henk de Groot, Barendrecht236.0231dnf(dnc)(dnc)dncdncdncdnc
12NED 524Feike Hylarides, Maastricht244.0(dnf)2417103322(dnc)dncdncdnc
13NED 533Eric Kiebert, Waddinxveen245.0321724332027(dnc)(dnc)dncdnc
14NED 563Hans de Haas, Oudega249.0341536262818(dnc)(dnc)dncdnc
15NED 640Hotze Braaksma, Harlingen252.015243520(dnc)20(dnc)dncdncdnc
16NED 669Klaas Molenaar, Den Haag257.03933363433288(dnc)(dnc)dnc
17NED 505Jan Willem van der Veld262.036343531323810(dnc)(dnc)dnc
18GER 1401Ludwig Groeneveld262.0303030212732(dnc)(dnc)dncdnc
19SUI 109Christoph Spaelti273.0332731302436(dnc)(dnc)dncdnc
20GER 131Dänekas Franz274.0343138192931(dnc)(dnc)dncdnc
21NED 557Titus Brandsma, Nigtevegt275.03530371322(dnf)(dnc)dncdncdnc
22NED 513Jan Holwerda, Leeuwarden279.0292833302740(dnc)(dnc)dncdnc
23GER 1347Peter Jarmatz280.03925252330(ocs)(dnc)dncdncdnc
24NED 641Jeroen Nijburg, Sappemeer281.029(dnf)28362525(dnc)dncdncdnc
25NED 503Arno Berwers, Harlingen282.02429333226(ocs)(dnf)dncdncdnc
26NED 623Gerben Sikkema, Leeuwarden288.02636(dns)292435(dnc)dncdncdnc
27NED 568Henk Schipperheijn, De Meern293.0333434283834(dnf)(dnc)dncdnc
28NED 587Ben Tijssen, Zwolle301.0272222(dns)(dnc)dncdncdncdncdnc
29NED 614Rob Wapenaar, Oss304.023(dnf)2724dnc(dnc)dncdncdncdnc
30NED 662Klaas Plaatje, Goingaryp308.0363140333937(dnc)(dnc)dncdnc
31SUI 100David Magnussen309.0403539343732(dnc)(dnc)dncdnc
32GER 1331Heinz-Jurgen Molders313.0312329dnf(dnc)(dnc)dncdncdncdnc
33NED 672Harm Kooystra, Luinjeberd317.037(ufd)3432(dnf)30dncdncdnsdnc
34NED 586Walther Hesselink, Geesbrug323.0413643383439(dnc)(dnc)dncdnc
35NED 597Maurice Gerards, s-Hertogenbosch325.038(dnf)38(dns)3629dncdncdncdnc
36NED 577Sjouke Schiere335.038(dnf)(dnc)dnc3433dncdncdncdnc
37NED 479Kees Buitendijk, Heinenoord335.042(ret)42373541(dnc)dncdncdnc
38NED 637Johan Visser, Echtenerbrug353.035(dnc)41(dns)dncdncdncdncdncdnc
39NED 574Abel Zeilstra, Lelystad353.04135(dnc)dnc(dnc)dncdncdncdncdnc
40GER 1498Werner Wolf363.0(dns)dnc40(dnc)dncdncdncdncdncdnc
41NED 530Renso Wolthuis, Kropswolde366.042(dnf)(dnc)dncdncdncdncdncdncdnc
42NED 651Wessel Kuik, Oudewater370.0(dnc)dnc(dnc)dncdncdncdncdncdncdnc
42GER 1391Dr. Stefan Döm370.0(dnc)dnc(dnc)dncdncdncdncdncdncdnc
42SUI 116Boris Kulpe370.0dnc(dnc)(dnc)dncdncdncdncdncdncdnc
42NED 619Theo Meus, Oude Wetering370.0dnc(dnc)(dnc)dncdncdncdncdncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 05-01-2015 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top