Menu

Olympiajol Gold

Olympiajol Gold

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Olympiajol Gold voor de wedstrijd Euro Olympiajol.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten12345678910
1NED 581Klaas Weissenbach, Goingaryp13.04122(9)(5)1111
2NED 673Onno Yntema, Sneek15.0112(ocs)11522(dnf)
3NED 631Sybrand Vochteloo, St. Maarten36.062(7)55733(14)5
4NED 633Pier Thomas Meintema, Jirnsum41.04106742(21)(dns)53
5NED 512Jan Willem van den Hondel, Waddinxveen44.094(16)314(dnc)4613
6NED 562Herman van Eijk, Reeuwijk45.01444(10)97(dnf)97
7NED 566Rob Aukema, Sneek50.01261366(15)12(13)4
8NED 518Luut de Zee, Drachten54.016(ufd)312(ocs)85316
9GER 55Wolfgang Höfener60.03108(14)3(17)131382
10GER 3Harry Voss69.07(32)10(24)49117714
11NED 665Thies Bosch, Abcoude70.03356222(dnf)(dnf)dnc
12NED 596Maarten Versluis, Zwolle71.01194711(ocs)14114(dnc)
13NED 541Bart de Zee, Drachten75.0(19)655111218(21)126
14NED 593Fokko Ringnalda, Emmeloord79.05519(ocs)1886810(dnc)
15GER 1425Detlef Munke84.0(18)916(26)17796119
16NED 602Jitze Mink, Akkrum94.0(21)71461213(19)19158
17NED 652Klaas de Boer, Heemstede107.013520(21)811(23)171815
18EST 1Stefan de Vries, Tallin112.0223173(dnc)(dnc)dncdnc
19EST 2Lauri Vainsalu113.0671328(dsq)1716917(dnf)
20NED 595Doeke Zwart, Wergea114.010(27)26814624(dns)1610
21NED 613Maarten Janssen, Oisterwijk121.07141598417(dns)(dnc)dnc
22NED 561Mark Bosma, Jubbega121.01112(27)(27)172110182012
23GER 1Roland Franzmann127.0141964ufd111215(dnc)(dnc)
24NED 666Jan van Amerongen, Dronten128.0178181719(24)201019(dnc)
25NED 675Erik van den Broek, Groningen129.022131810(25)14(25)202111
26NED 632Peter Aukema, Sneek139.02016141229102216(dnf)(dnc)
27NED 570Mark Tigchelaar159.01213102361(dnf)(dnc)dncdnc
28GER 71Jörn Cordbarlag163.01926211810292614(dnc)(dnc)
29NED 523Robert Numan, Weesp170.08171716221627(dns)(dnc)dnc
30NED 532Fedde Sonnema, Delft174.022(dns)13111428(dnf)dnf2217
31NED 572Bram Hofstede, Almere176.032168998(dnc)(dnc)dncdnc
32NED 555Ward Boersma, Sappemeer179.02521721218(dnc)(dnc)dncdnc
33NED 628Benny Oldenbeuving, Westerle182.013122118195(dnc)(dnc)dncdnc
34NED 620George Vossenberg, Nieuwkoop188.08ufd20dns3144(dnc)(dnc)dnc
35NED 462Pieter de Gooijer, Amsterdam189.04311111972328(dnc)(dnc)dnc
36GER 17F. Por195.010dnf981315(dnc)(dnc)dncdnc
37GER 44Dr. Axel Forstmann198.051515202326(dnc)(dnc)dncdnc
38NED 676Melle Heerlien, Sappemeer202.0302512121316(dnc)(dnc)dncdnc
39NED 603Jan-Willem Scheerder, Nieuwkoop208.0202324142310(dns)(dns)dncdnc
40NED 519Jan Joost Versteeg, Veenendaal209.015811(dnc)313(dnc)dncdncdnc
41NED 544Onno Klazinga, Bussum209.09(ufd)1222520(dnc)dncdncdnc
42NED 531Klaas Doevendans, IJlst210.0212130111815(dnc)(dnc)dncdnc
43NED 612Bouwe Bouma, Emst213.0232819152113(dnc)(dnc)dncdnc
44NED 670John Wolters, Rotterdam218.0281129291512(dnc)(dnc)dncdnc
45NED 630Anton Wachter, Leeuwarden232.016(ufd)25151619(dnc)dncdncdnc
46GER 1472Uwe Michel237.0181822dsq2019(dnc)(dnc)dncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 05-01-2015 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top