Menu

Randmeer

Randmeer

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Randmeer voor de wedstrijd NK Randmeer, Sharpie en G2.
Eenheidsklassen
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten12345678
11027Bob Heineke, NEDERLAND, Tom Otte, Sander Oost16,0(8)2233123
21029Menno Huisman, NEDERLAND, Rob Stavenuiter, Bastiaan Stavenuiter25,04(6)622461
31030Wouter van der Gronden, NEDERLAND, Lukas van der Heeden, Renan Robert30,06316(16)815
41069Jeroen Kooi, NEDERLAND, Cor Visser31,011(17)315254
51026Nico Overbeeke, NEDERLAND, Cindy Overbeeke, Patrick van der Most44,097124633(20)
6670Auke de Jong, NEDERLAND, Bart van Roessel, Evelien van Leeuwen52,0744(13)1012132
71075Wim van Dam, NEDERLAND, Floor van Dam, Wouter van Dam59,01313(14)114747
8164Hans Sietses, NEDERLAND, Derek Sietses, Maartje Wiersma62,01411551917(24)
9545Jeroen Gijzen, NEDERLAND, Nic Gijzen62,015171015(16)86
101101Frans Sas, NEDERLAND, V Sas, d Sas71,0198985(ret)ret
11718Milou dankers, NEDERLAND, Jolanda Dankers, Viven Schoonenberg71,03101014(ufd)15910
121052Henk Plaatje, NEDERLAND, Freek Plaatje74,05(20)15121311711
13616Johan Agterberg, NEDERLAND, Barry Lagerweij74,010149(15)761513
14645Nienke Feis, NEDERLAND, Michiel Rutgers80,02817817(22)199
15498Christoffel van Hees, NEDERLAND, Charles van Swieten, Harrie van der Werf83,0(19)1611711101216
16909Oscar Deurloo, NEDERLAND, Leo Riemens98,0171216(23)12131117
17600Ron van Beek, NEDERLAND, Hans Guldemond107,0185(21)182020188
18219Tiemen Winkel, NEDERLAND, Cyril Minnema, Derk Jan Havenaar111,0(23)2123169141018
191083John Leewis, NEDERLAND, Paul Steinman118,0122318(25)14192012
201122Folkert Attema, NEDERLAND, Rinse Joustra, Rick de Graaf130,01625132118(dnf)2215
211100Paul Knoop, NEDERLAND, jeroen lambalk, tom muller131,0(25)15221721212114
221001Jet Woudsta, NEDERLAND, Jan van den Berg136,02219191919(23)1622
23895Arthur Nederlof, NEDERLAND, Alex Nederlof139,02024202022(25)1419
24463Dennis Bos, NEDERLAND, Maarten Witmaar, Simon Witmaar155,024222422231723(25)
2519Jeroen Waalewijn, NEDERLAND, Jan Horst, Hylke Waalewijn158,021182524(ufd)18dnc21
26818Andre de Jong, NEDERLAND, karlijn de jong, erik goedel175,02628(29)2624242423
271024Frank Driessen, NEDERLAND, Thijs Driessen, Veerle Driessen184,02726(28)2726262626
281115Joost Höcker, NEDERLAND, Jasper Visser, Anne Krens193,02929262925(ret)2728
29991Dirk Verweij, NEDERLAND, Willem Enschede, Maurits Enschede194,0(30)30302827272527
301103Nico Ruigrok, NEDERLAND, Rob Ruigrok, Nienke Ruigrok206,0282727dnedne(dnc)dncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 08-01-2015 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top