Menu

Flits

Flits

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Flits voor de wedstrijd NK Flits.
Eenheidsklassen
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten1234567891011
1857Timo Engelsma, Langweer, Petra de Vos24,04124(6)161122
245Linze Andringa, Naarden, Arnoudt Reitsma40,0154635(12)8611
3775Robbert Huisman, Anna Palowna, Marleen Huisman42,011(15)711423247
4991Gerrit Foppe Wissels, Drachten, Niels Gerlofs44,05(8)652735335
51064Mette Rijk, Scharnegoutum, Janna Koek57,022895(10)4104103
6683Hanna Rijk, Scharnegoutum, Floris Reitsma60,033(14)1091214774
7477Wiebrand de Vos, Joure, Douwe Bosma65,0(18)611473529810
81009Dennis Abma, Sneek, Silvan Linthorst75,01473(17)411119556
9393Kim Abma, Sneek, Judith Jasper98,012411111427(23)11620
101115Wim Foekema, Sneek, Jibbe van Berkum119,06(46)121513692017138
11921Britt Abma, Sneek, Ilse Jansma158,0321110202082268(ocs)21
121034Martijn de Zee, Drachten, Christiaan Koek167,0718(28)122324818182613
131090Annelie Boersma, Sneek, Huib Numan175,0283119315(37)133110169
141006Christiaan Pietersma, Sneek, Sybrant Koek183,015927(ocs)24181533151215
151059Sophie van den Elst, Sneek, Femme Rijk188,08102222252725161419(41)
161108Chris Brijder, Uiwellingerga, Herre Brijder197,0272413161117(41)38241512
171013Imme Rijk, Scharnegoutum, Grytsje Bosma200,0132718248232625(dnf)1422
181097Theuny Reiker, Scharnegoutum, Lourens Reiker201,0(36)12211910252914212426
19300Jort Koeze, Leeuwarden, Jouke Overdijk202,016213072240(42)7202316
20842Bente Jitske Wissels, Drachten, Marieke Jasper205,0(ocs)1720ocs18151015191825
211100Jorrit van der Kooi, Sneek, Lieke van der Kooi219,0252317212924(dnf)353636
221093Melanie Meter, Drachten, Jeanet Engelsma220,01025252829(34)3124121719
231056Pien Griepsma, Drachten, Merel Boomsma224,033195(dnf)16131421273937
2447Pier Allard Wissels, Drachten, Hette Griepsma238,09399183821(44)30132734
251082Jella-Rike Spijkervet, Sneek, Ilse Reitsma256,021352613171428352938(44)
26990Friso van der Bijl, Grou, Sorin Heijnen265,02320408(41)331932163539
27600Willem Kramer, Snikzwaag, Cheyenne Glas266,0(dsq)1443ocs2126371925924
28966Frank Wijkstra, Terband, Marijn Wijkstra271,0203029(dnf)31192337302527
29892Jaap Reitsma, Oppenhuizen, Fetze Reitsma275,0454016(ocs)36422012233011
30967Barth Wijkstra, Terband, Fenna Donker279,0313723(dnf)19324039331114
31899Fetze Lambert Andringa, Naarden, Haile Mariam Flapper280,0174239(dnf)30221613393428
32475Hella Foekema, Sneek, Minke van Berkum281,0302924(dnf)26ocs1717312138
331117Anne-Rixt Reitsma, Oppenhuizen, Dian Jansma286,034363623(39)312128282029
341098Sam Pais, Drachten, Imme Schiere290,0241333(dnf)44393222382817
35911Bram Abma, Sneek, Teun Silvius295,038381526332827362232(42)
361045Hendrik Kramer, Snikzwaag, Jan-Arend Glas308,0414435(dnf)27163034262233
371010Elze-Mieke Reitsma, Oppenhuizen, Melanie Linthorst311,0261637(dnf)45443329323118
381089Isabel Boersma, Sneek, Bente Zuidema325,0352645(dnf)37383611413323
39442Ronan Koeze, Leeuwarden, Brent Koeze338,022323821402934(45)364145
40822Beau Nijholt, Joure, Sil van der Veen343,037414227283635(44)372931
411101Hinke de Visser, Sneek, Laura Dotinga353,03928322532304342(44)4240
421112Marlies Schouten, Goenga, Thomas Schouten354,0402241(ocs)46ocs182734ocs30
431043Joppe van Breederoode, Enschede, Ayanna Troelstra355,0194331(dnf)43433826403735
44705Anne Verhagen, De Knipe, Irit Pais385,0293334(dnf)42414540464332
45915Marieke Gijselaers, Sneek, Inkje Gijselaers403,0424546(dnf)342039434244dns
46545Annika van Breederoode, Enschede, Djamilla Troelstra413,04334(dnf)dnf35354646434043
47797Gijs Zuidema, Sneek, Frida Velthuis456,0444744(dnf)4745474145dnfdns

Bijgewerkt op: 07-01-2015 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top