Menu

Pampus

Pampus

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Pampus voor de wedstrijd Houtevenement.
Eenheidsklassen
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten12345
1NED 43erik van eijk, johan otte14,01(7)364
2NED 387martin heineke, bob heineke16,03(18)751
3NED 1jeroen de groot, abele de jong19,025(17)75
4NED 402ko otte, tom otte20,0(12)1928
5NED 382steven van der zee, tjeerd van der zee25,0(9)6649
6NED 357paul bournas, thomas van de wijngaard27,07125(ocs)3
7NED 36lieuwe gietema, betty gietema28,05211(dnf)10
8NED 20pieter boelsma, andries de vries33,0104163(21)
9NED 88cees van grieken, hero nieveen34,0(ocs)211102
10NED 453klaas jasper, bram pasma36,01117(19)17
11NED 187dieuwe dijkstra, willem hanselaar36,0410(12)1111
12NED 416harry kort, jaap huitema39,0(ocs)142815
13NED 365peter hoogendam, fetze reitsma43,014134(ocs)12
14NED 260h.t.keuning, gert-henk bakker45,01731015(19)
15NED 306jan deen, sander oost48,08268(ocs)6
16NED 363henk greydanus, attie brouwer50,01691312(20)
17NED 307hertzen oost, jacqueline55,015(24)15916
18NED 338anton hassing, michel burgers65,02115(23)1613
19NED 304wijtze boomsma, syb van der land68,0(dsq)8142422
20NED 421jan p.eringa, wijtze de boer72,013222413(29)
21NED 208paul bouwman, wabe reinsma73,022(30)201417
22NED 353andele de zwart, daan kannengieter75,06(27)271824
23NED 108p.zwager, j.zwager82,01816(29)2127
24NED 26gerrit age salverda, johan de visser85,02331(ocs)1714
25NED 340ch. k. kattenberg85,0(ocs)20222518
26NED 99fred bosch, timme van der wurf86,0(ocs)1118ocs23
27NED 364ate vd land, kemal degryse90,020(28)212326
28NED 435hans beekhoven, edwin lieferink97,0191925(dnc)dnc
29NED 101andré smink, rombout van kuijk99,024(32)311925
30426B A J van den Bosch, Hendrik Jan Postel99,02623(28)2228
31NED 40gerard van klaveren, yvita lubberink104,02529(30)2030
32NED 65hans guichard, marieke guichard119,0(dnc)2526dncdnc
33NED 197durk humalda, ria humalda136,0(dnc)dncdncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 06-01-2015 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top