Menu

Flying Dutchman

Flying Dutchman

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Flying Dutchman voor de wedstrijd ONK Flying Dutchman.
Eenheidsklassen
Uitslagen
NoSailnoNameScores1234567
1NED 26Enno Kramer, Alphen ad Rijn, Ard Geelkerken13,0222(3)133
2NED 25Harold Wijgers, Hedel, Niels Kamphuis17,0(24)432251
3GER 113Killian Koenig, Kai Schaefers27,0(11)356625
4AHO 3Henry Koning, Hoorn, Rob Taal42,0(14)101353110
5GBR 387Jon Williams, Leicester, Alex Rogers48,013669(23)77
6NED 15Albert van Vianen, Bas Wulffers49,017(dsq)844412
7NED 16Robert de Lange, Nieuwveen, Pieter Zandstra52,037712113(24)
8NED 5Fred Schaaf, Abcoude, Klaas van der Spek52,0121241059(dnf)
9GER 198Miro Taphanel, Andreas Menrath58,058(dsq)714618
10GER 92Caroline Rudorff, Peter van Koppen68,0101110159(dsq)13
11AUT 368Reiner Brockerhoff, Krefeld, Manfred Panuschka72,0(dnf)515810dnc2
12GER 1810Andreas Hoelter, Frederik Rindel73,06(22)212111104
13NED 19Maarten Soederhuizen, De Bilt, Philippe Vandenhaute73,01691913(22)88
14GER 100Jan Lechler, Ronald Stalman73,081517(26)8169
15NED 96Koen Muilwijk, Rhenen, Gijs van Daal79,0151314247(dsq)6
16NED 18Frank Nooijen, Breda, Sjors Riemslag89,0423112512(dnf)14
17NED 29Durk Schroor, Beesterzwaag, Wiecher Leidekker90,01914(20)12171216
18NED 311Tom Hijmans, Amsterdam, Louk Nelissen93,091918161615(22)
19NED 341Toos Zandstra, Bussem, Durk Zandstra94,07(dsq)91115dsq20
20ITA 4Nicola Vespasiani, Italie99,0111(dsq)dsqdnsdnc
21NED 304Arjan de Bruin, Loosdrecht, Johan van Werkhoven101,02917(dnf)14191111
22GBR 388Tony Lyall, Wqelwin Garden City, Colin Burns119,021182223(26)1421
23NED 20Carlo Brugman, Heesch, Wim Brugman122,02624261813(dsq)15
24NED 312Pieter Staal, Badhoevedorp, Mirjam Hooijmeier124,02316161720(dnf)dnc
25NED 10Lotje Meijer, Louis de Ruiter132,0(28)212522271819
26GER 66Kurt Prenzler, Hannover, Hans-Albert Koenig133,0272524201819(dnc)
27NED 28Matthy Quist, Pijnacker, Bart van Liebergen145,02226282824(dnc)17
28GER 12Ernst Greten, Detlef Krüger146,0182012(dnc)dncdncdnc
29GER 139Jupp Wanders, Kleve, Paul de Schipper152,0252827(dnc)dnc1723
30NED 122Jochaim Setzepfandt, Kamp-Lintfort, Harald Berning156,03027231925(dnf)dnc
31NED 70Ruud Journee, Delden, Rene Journee165,02029292728(dnc)dnc

Bijgewerkt op: 07-01-2014 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top