Menu

Pampus

Pampus

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Pampus voor de wedstrijd 44ste kleine Sneekweek.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten123456
1NED 1jeroen de groot, foxhol, albert helder6,021111(3)
2NED 453klaas jasper, sneek, bram pasma17,014426(11)
3NED 306jan deen, joure, hidde kort21,0322(16)212
4NED 43erik van eijk, leeuwarden, myrthe uittenbogaard28,0(12)113356
5NED 416harry kort, lelystad, sietse goedheer30,046(16)1334
6NED 20tom otte, sneek, mark haven32,06(14)8972
7NED 421jan p.eringa, offingawier, renee schidkamp33,0(11)95685
8NED 44wiebe van der pol, goutum, martijn rienstra44,0715(18)499
9372onno a zweep, sneek, liselot zweep49,0(dnc)312dnc41
10NED 187dieuwe dijkstra, goingarijp, fokke de jong54,0141213510(dnf)
11NED 402ko otte, sneek, jack poiesz57,0(18)161012127
12NED 353andele de zwart, groningen, daan kannegieter59,0(17)17714138
13NED 127hessel douma, akkrum, jorien douma60,01610147(17)13
14NED 101johan otte, utrecht, andré smink60,013(21)11111510
15NED 108quintus lampe, sneek, caroline lampe63,0105151518(dnf)
16NED 208paul bouwman, sneek, wabe reinsma63,0513171711(dnf)
17NED 418j.k.de boer, grou, t.muller71,0976(dsq)20dnc
18NED 260h.t.keuning, terherne, g. keuning73,02218910(24)14
19NED 381abe jaap sijperda, ijlst, bert lochorn77,088192319(dnc)
20NED 318ard-jen spijkervet, sneek, chris koppenpaal95,02119221914(dnf)
21NED 26gerrit age salverda, ijlst, friso salverda95,01520201822(dnf)
22NED 338anton hassing, giethoorn, siberta hassing111,0(dnc)dncdnc816dnc
23NED 364ate vd land, sneek, kemal degrijse116,02322212426(dnf)
24NED 189maarten van slobbe, rotterdam, p van rosse119,020(dnc)dnc2021dnf
25NED 426b.a.j. van den bosch, amsterdam, taeke boersma124,019(dnc)dnc2225dnf
26NED 65hans guichard, sneek, marieke guichard131,0(dnc)dncdnc2123dnf
27NED 197durk humalda, sneek, ria humalda145,0(dnc)dncdncdncdncdnc
27NED 304wijtze boomsma, lelystad, anemaet145,0(dnc)dncdncdncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 03-01-2014 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top