Menu

RS Feva

RS Feva

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse RS Feva voor de wedstrijd ONK RS Feva.
Eenheidsklassen
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten1234567
1NED 3466Carien Dermer, Bas van Lookeren Campagne11,012(3)1313
2NED 3469Tom Dutilh, Max Bruijn17,065122(ocs)1
3NED 587Max Groen, Jip Groen26,03323(dsq)510
4NED 3691Ties van der Stroom, Gijs Dutilh31,051(8)5488
5NED 3484Eline Tan, Olivier Tan33,077(10)6625
6NED 421Saskia Visser, Lot Groen45,02(13)5127712
7NED 5253Joris Burghgraef, Jelle Tromp55,019(20)1141614
8NED 5251Hidde Fokkema, Job Modderman56,0116711(18)147
9NED 5254Jurgen Roman, Peter de Zee57,01611(18)101136
10NED 1620Joost Dragt, Tom van Cranenburg57,094(13)1310129
11NED 3475Daan Dutilh, Roos van Lookeren Campagne57,0121067(13)1111
12NED 749Reinout Sterk, Watze Schoevers65,0(dns)19998416
13NED 1619Thomas Snoek, Tijmen Beemster66,0(18)815149182
14NED 2878Willemijn Offerman, Manus Offerman*79,010(dsq)485ocs4
15NED 3276Baruch Kiestra, Alysha Kat89,041423(28)16923
16NED 2884Sophie den Boer, Hilde den Boer91,0151212(24)171718
17NED 3213Martijn Jessurun, Nynke Nell97,0149(21)17192117
18NED 4772Marius Drop, Charlie Estourgie102,022(23)1618151021
19NED 3215Pien van der Kolk, Isabel van Vlijmen108,0(26)261423122013
20NED 3692Gijs Binkhorst, Boudewijn Binkhorst112,0818191921(ocs)27
21NED 3272Folkert-jan Oosterkamp, Thymen Ottenhof116,021172020(24)1622
22NED 3719Eva den Dikken, Jeroen Bos118,0132522251419(29)
23NED 4833Tijn Bos, Marit Henkelman122,017(31)3015201525
24NED 2934Merel de Weerdt, Romy Schipper127,020322522(33)1315
25NED 4494Maarten Berendschot, Robin Rijnhout129,02422171626(29)24
26NED 3702Juul Schoevers, Pauline Sterk142,0232127212822(33)
27NED 4110Jurre Robertus, Quirine de Haan149,030162929(35)2520
28NED 4111Max Kortman, Storm Rechsteiner163,0(33)292827232630
29NED 2925Fleur Oude Avenhuis, Bjorn Oude Avenhuis163,02727(31)31272328
30NED 3473Koen Vierling, Docus Bicker Caarten164,02534343022(ocs)19
31NED 4551Florine de Haan, Danique Leunisse170,0312824(33)292731
32NED 3470Wouter van der Veen, Laurens Dermer179,03224(36)34252836
33NED 3705Anouk Henkelman, Alexandra Vegelien179,0293026(39)322438
34NED 1615Mette Rijk, Merle Louwinger187,0281533(dnc)37ocs26
35NED 3138Lukas van den Broek, Matts Leunisse203,0343635263834(41)
36GER 3959Svenja Steinborn, Anne Steinborn203,0(dsq)333243313034
37NED 3712Levi Veen, Arnoud de Bruin210,03638383630(ocs)32
38NED 4447Friso Elsevier van Griethuysen, David Suurland217,0353537354035(42)
39NED 2733Sophie van der Feltz, Cato Roest*227,0(41)374037413240
40NED 1Rien Breeve, Lian Tong Jonker235,03843(dnf)32433346
41NED 3715Jair Campfens, Dillan van Dam236,0373939414238(44)
42NED 5248Chris Schoneman, Gijs Verhulst*239,040414240(44)3937
43NED 1646Nienke van der Put, Gigi Bouman243,039404338(45)4043
44NED 11Wilco Kronemeijer, Sebastiaan Jans244,0(dnc)dncdncdnc343135
45NED 3208George Vegelien, Hugo Vis253,042424142(46)4145
46NED 3722Romeo Pace, Tom Alma258,0(dnc)dncdncdnc393639
47NED 4444Djoeke van Kimmenaede, Gijs Heij*264,0(dnc)dncdncdnc363747

Bijgewerkt op: 07-01-2013 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top