Menu

Pampus

Pampus

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Pampus voor de wedstrijd Lustrum Pampus.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten12
1436Aai Schaberg, Robin Bos4,013
2442Arjen Kort, Afke Deen5,041
3306Jan Deen, Sander Oost5,032
4416Harry Kort, Jaap Huitema6,033
5434Joop Schram, Mark Kok8,017
643Erik van Eijk, Johan Otte9,054
7101Tom Otte, André Smink10,082
8453Klaas Jasper, Bram Pasma10,046
9450Edo Bakker, John van Altena12,084
10433Walter van Voorst van Beest, Thomas van den Wijngaard12,075
1144Wiebe van der Pol, Harry Jan Bakker12,057
12331Cees van Grieken, Hero Nieveen14,0212
13382Tjeerd van der Zee, Steven van der Zee14,068
14454Leon Heddes, Casper van Mierlo16,0610
15372Onno A Zweep, Liselot Zweep17,0125
16440Jack Kamminga, Mike Kamminga18,0216
17205Willem Dercksen, Diederik Philippens19,0118
1820Pieter Boelsma, Marije Faber21,0129
19363Henk Greydanus, Attie Brouwer21,01011
20266Erik Koekoek, Evelien Goedkoop22,0166
21108Quintus Lampe, Caroline Lampe22,0139
22338Anton Hassing, henk Hennevelt22,0913
23307Hertzen Oost, Jacqueline Oost22,01111
24263Klaas Westerdijk, Bouwe Westerdijk23,0914
25187Dieuwe Dijkstra, Fokke de Jong31,02110
26402Ko Otte, Jack Poiesz31,01021
27208Paul Bouwman, Wabe Reinsma31,01516
28428Sven van Bemmel, Ruud van Bemmel32,01418
29319Erwin de Vries, Roelof de Vries33,01815
30387martin heineke, bob heineke34,0ocs1
31435Hans Beekhoven, Edwin Lieferink35,02312
32401jan de kock van leeuwen, dietert Vos35,02213
3333Jan Busbroek, Gabry Busbroek35,01520
3489Annemieke Wilten-Lucas, Derk Wilten36,01620
35274Paul Kok, Lindy Margadant36,01917
36432Rob de Bruin, Coen Alewijnse36,01719
37397Marco Brocken, John Jelsma37,01324
38294Laurence van den Wijngaard37,02017
3926Gerrit Age Salverda, Rombuot v.Kuijk/Harm Nakken37,01819
404Thom Dijksman, Sandra Dijksman van Geenhuizen38,01424
4122Edwin boersma, Jerry prins39,02415
421j de groot, a de jong40,07ocs
4359Jan Bijleveld, Paul Bijleveld41,02318
44150Theo Kort, Folkert Santman42,01725
45383Paul Mönking, Gijs Maks44,01925
46399Pieter Keijzer, Nela Keijzer/ Jan-Willem de Vl44,02222
47318Ard-Jen Spijkervet, Chris Koppenaal45,02421
48451Rolf Kurpershoek, Jan Paul Zumpolle46,02026
49225Harry Amsterdam, Ruud Tolman47,0ocs14
50364Ate vd Land, Kemal Degryse54,021dnf
51165Renee van Niejenhuis, Ties J.J. van Niejenhuis55,0dnf22
5265Angela Brandsma, Brechtje van der Werf56,0ocs23
52353Rob Rietveld, Daan Kannegieter56,0ocs23
54411Wilfred Stutterheim, Bob Louet Feisser59,0ocs26
55419Enno Bekkering, Jan Peter Bekkering60,0dnf27
5540Gerard van Klaveren, Yvita Lubberink60,0dns27
57320lilian de vries, kees blok/michael strauss61,0dns28
58197Durk Humalda, Ria Humalda61,0dnc28
5934Siete Bosma, Jeroen B Bosma66,0dnfdnf
59278Boris Bayer, nnb66,0dncdnc
59421gerard paulich, piet van zanten66,0dncdnc
59304Wijtze Boomsma, Frans Anemaet66,0dncdnc
599Roelf Otto, Pepijn.Otto66,0dncdnc
59407Frans Hessing, Rob Brouwer66,0dncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 06-01-2014 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top