Menu

16 m2 Silver

16 m2 Silver

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse 16 m2 Silver voor de wedstrijd NK 16m2.
Eenheidsklassen
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten123456789
14179Wim Rijfers, Bergschenhoek, Tim Rijfers62,0101514(20)416111
24373Albert Visser, Sneek, Anneke Visser64,015410(22)1610162
34399Andries de Muijnck, Heiloo, Ab de Muijnck79,0(20)718131534514
44429Paulus Mooyman, Soest, Jontine Mooyman-coren93,022017141721110(21)
52875Bauke IJntema, Heerenveen, Hemmo IJntema93,0(23)219169816410
63891Ronald Lafeber, Reeuwijk, Pieter Jan Wegman94,01613815189(19)312
74358Henk Eggink, Akkrum, Tiety Koonstra95,0(21)591521682011
84391Bas Mandemaker, Bodegraven, Betty Gietema96,010(22)221712417113
94302Pieter Tjeerdsma, Oudega, Roelof van Dijk97,013211710111357(ocs)
10126Klaas Kreuijer, Farmsum, Wietse Pama97,014171411137(21)138
114401Arno Diender, Zwolle, Erika Diender102,01417(dnc)1124163125
124426Allard Berveling, Gaastmeer, Eline Sijperda106,0(20)13122019171294
134357Gerben Spaargaren, Den Haag, Margriet van Sisseren107,01215(dns)14214131918
143867Anne Heerschop, De Meern, Merel Veraart113,0111420196(22)71422
154346Pyt Zwart, Wergea, Doeke Zwart114,01791919121514(23)9
164378Jansje Hofstra, Oppenhuizen, Kyra de Vries115,018(24)161621189215
174436Otto Groen, Arnhem, Stephan Krimpenfort115,07182121(23)1218153
184124Durk Vis, Joure, Alwin Vis117,022(dnc)151392410177
194339Willem van der Pol, Balk, Pieter Jan Dijkstra137,0(dnc)dncdncdncdnc52817
204338Reinier Siebrand, Kampen, Mente Bonestroo139,01923(dnc)12201922186
214374Jan Willem Siebrand, Mijdrecht, Jolande Siebrand158,02119(23)23823232120
224085Rien den Oudsten, Reeuwijk, Harriet Rupert160,02520dnc(dnc)1320152219
234241Michiel Witte, Nieuwkoop, Koos 't Hoen165,024(dnc)dncdnc2311241616
243962Roel Nicolai, Leiden, Sander Nicolai190,02422dnc(dnc)252120dncdnc
254252Sjaak Weststrate, Nieuwkoop, Frans Kales203,022(dnc)dncdncdncdncdncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 04-01-2019 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top