Menu

16 m2

16 m2

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse 16 m2 voor de wedstrijd NK 16m2.
Eenheidsklassen
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten12345
14328Thijs Kort, Drachten, Willy Boomsma6,0112(3)2
24365Klaas 't Hoen, Nieuwkoop, Jens Jongsma16,04219(14)
33977Henri Boere, Reeuwijk, Daphne Boere16,04264(17)
44270Bob Heineke, Loosdrecht, Thijs van Tol19,0765(8)1
54372Hans van Stekelenborg, Den Haag, Jan de Bruin20,012161(22)
64451Theo Dik, Veendam, Daniel Folkersma20,03845(14)
74398Ewoud Krens, Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel, Anne Krens21,031017(18)
84437Lisette den Oudsten, Montfoort, Hans van Drunen23,011372(19)
94325Jaap Jongsma, St. Nicolaasga, Janniek Jongsma24,057(11)111
104394Geert Geelkerken, Reeuwijk, Ard Geelkerken24,05559(15)
114446Wouter van Catz, Gouda, Rosanne Malschaert26,019(11)610
124435Wesley Ladage, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Barry Herben27,0(13)8775
134422Angela Brandsma, Sneek, Thom van der Pol29,0(23)41366
144441Johan Rijfers, Nieuwkoop, Andrea Rijfers29,08(10)4107
154327Maarten Jamin, Amsterdam, Harmen Bouwstra30,0912(16)81
164353Jan Andringa, Joure, Isabel Andringa31,026194(20)
174296Douwe Visser, Sneek, Ulbe Koos Visser33,06168(17)3
184287Baint Kramer, Snikzwaag, Tiny Wagenaar35,0(16)1121210
194308Theo Helder, Groningen, Mijke Wijnroks36,0(18)113184
204425Leonie Mooyman, Hilversum, Sjors Mooyman36,08(19)1855
214452Reinout Klapwijk, Ridderkerk, Henk van Bohemen38,015312(ocs)8
224367Jan de Haan, Nuenen, Miriam de Haan41,019123(21)7
234320Rogier Slopsema, Haren, Greet Slopsema41,0916133(22)
244200Rocco Ladage, Zevenhuizen, Esli van Ammers42,0(17)1410216
254104Gerrit Hofstra, Oppenhuizen, Froukje Kampen42,06(18)15183
264357Gerben Spaargaren, Den Haag, Margriet van Sisseren43,01215(dns)142
274179Wim Rijfers, Bergschenhoek, Tim Rijfers43,0101514(20)4
284373Albert Visser, Sneek, Anneke Visser45,015410(22)16
294429Paulus Mooyman, Soest, Jontine Mooyman-coren50,02(20)171417
304358Henk Eggink, Akkrum, Tiety Koonstra50,0(21)591521
313867Anne Heerschop, De Meern, Merel Veraart50,01114(20)196
324302Pieter Tjeerdsma, Oudega, Roelof van Dijk51,013(21)171011
333891Ronald Lafeber, Reeuwijk, Pieter Jan Wegman52,01613815(18)
34126Klaas Kreuijer, Farmsum, Wietse Pama52,014(17)141113
354399Andries de Muijnck, Heiloo, Ab de Muijnck53,0(20)7181315
362875Bauke IJntema, Heerenveen, Hemmo IJntema55,0(23)219169
374346Pyt Zwart, Wergea, Doeke Zwart57,0179(19)1912
384124Durk Vis, Joure, Alwin Vis59,022(dnc)15139
394391Bas Mandemaker, Bodegraven, Betty Gietema61,010(22)221712
404426Allard Berveling, Gaastmeer, Eline Sijperda64,0(20)13122019
414401Arno Diender, Zwolle, Erika Diender66,01417(dnc)1124
424436Otto Groen, Arnhem, Stephan Krimpenfort67,07182121(23)
434374Jan Willem Siebrand, Mijdrecht, Jolande Siebrand71,02119(23)238
444378Jansje Hofstra, Oppenhuizen, Kyra de Vries71,018(24)161621
454338Reinier Siebrand, Kampen, Mente Bonestroo74,01923(dnc)1220
464085Rien den Oudsten, Reeuwijk, Harriet Rupert84,02520dnc(dnc)13
473962Roel Nicolai, Leiden, Sander Nicolai97,02422dnc(dnc)25
484241Michiel Witte, Nieuwkoop, Koos 't Hoen98,024(dnc)dncdnc23
494252Sjaak Kreuijer, Nieuwkoop, Frans Kales99,022(dnc)dncdncdnc
504339Willem van der Pol, Balk, Pieter Jan Dijkstra105,0(dnc)dncdncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 04-01-2019 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top