Menu

Yngling

Yngling

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Yngling voor de wedstrijd WK Yngling 2010.
Eenheidsklassen
Uitslagen
NoSailnoNameScores123456789
1USA 348John Ingalls, Torey Pellegrini, Bruce Chafee44,064(20)3651019
2NED 353Yska Minks, Jaap Molenaar, Wouter Toornstra51,0165311(18)1537
3NED 328Tom Otte, Sander Oost, Jan Deen55,0329252662(32)
4NED 361Gert Roukema, Diederik Kuiters, Reinier Tromp60,61318411016bfd(18)
5GER 1Thorsten Schutt, Bea Peters, Kai Morwinski77,09102912(bfd)4193
6NED 356Hidde-Jan Haven, Don van Arem, Miguel Karsters78,01951(16)22dne5
7SLO 1Bostjan Antoncic, Christian Dylla, Kathja Kuhn86,0(20)616148139128
8NED 355Maarten Jamin, Jaap Smolders, Menno Berens102,0271(30)2373dne6
9NED 124Sander Zwanenburg, Tessa Zwanenburg, Donmar Eekhout102,01011111714618(22)15
10NED 333Jildau ter Horst, Liesbeth Boersma, Auke van der Werf105,02512264(31)151526
11DEN 202Anders Gotschalk, Jonas Nittegaard, Henrik Brendstrup126,041310(28)2019212613
12SUI 458Thomas Beck, Markus Burri, Philippe Marti127,01715285330(33)425
13DEN 350Martin Boidin, Thomas Wiborg Steen, Louise Vang129,07172518(26)248822
14NED 323Matthijs Tak, Shaula L.F. Tak-Hendriks, Huig-Jan Tak129,0232913(dnf)159121414
15NED 365Anne-Christianne Kentgens, Robert-Jan Kentgens, Michel Peulen132,61514(dsq)dsq284bfd20
16DEN 203Mikkel Winston, Frederik Loppenthin, Tobias Nittegaard140,01221(32)153015171317
17DEN 111Jørgen Ring, Christian Johnstad, Benjamin de Leeuw141,0193171333143210(35)
18NED 345Jan-Paul van der Meeren, Alexander van Riet, Bob Winters141,08(34)228102511dne4
19SUI 457Gregorini Rico, Gregorini Flavia, Mantovani Camilla142,0222442619(27)14627
20NED 318Reinier de Kler, Folkert Attema, Anna Bertling152,0148(39)19391720728
21NED 340Christian Roukema, Egbert van Norden, Marije Kampen155,024(dsq)67dne37dne2
22NED 329Marcella Pel, Florian van Dort, Matthijs Brouwer157,034(37)721912352019
23NED 337Barend Kol, Kit Kattenberg, Baloe Bentley157,01825191613(28)261624
24AUS 60Hamish Jarrett, Frederico Lauro, Alana Bracken162,3291818(31)212323bfd10
25NED 363Willem van Walt Meijer, Hugo Noordhoek Hegt, Martijn Vogelzang178,3322326(dnf)411122bfd1
26NED 350Peter Spruit, Johan Nooitgedacht, Wouter van Oversteeg179,03116212534(43)241711
27NED 349Huub de Haer, Jan Nooitgedacht, Cristel Pessers195,0113014(dnf)bfd16191933
28DEN 199Lucas Lier, Emil Max Moller, Konrad Floryan196,03927(43)222529271116
29DEN 191Frederik Zafiryadis, Hans-Christian Rosendahl, Lars-Peter Rosendahl199,0372224(dnf)222231536
30AUT 283Justin Kurz, Gergor Jelinek, Willibald Hauer211,0212835(dnf)1741362112
31DEN 206Jørgen Krogh, Soren Christensen, Mathias Petersen220,03641(dnf)23739252821
32NED 321Renske van Riel, Mariette Otten, Olaf Divendal224,0282612(dnf)283313bfd31
33GER 277Ralf Teichmann, Jos Vaes, Henning Rehe226,05331520313444(bfd)44
34SWE 36Mattias Dahlstrom, Mathias Lantz, Petter Klang238,026203333113537(bfd)43
35DEN 204Jan Andersen, Magnus Molgaard Andersen, Karen Mandrup241,03336429124029(bfd)40
36GER 263Klaus Scholten, Astrid Schutt, Alexandra Thiel246,0(41)3540102936401838
37DEN 207Susanne Boidin, Mathilde Ive, Lerke Christoffersen260,03042272742(51)302339
38SUI 398Patrick Haag, Michel Baeryswil, Feike Bakx263,0353936(dnf)2418bfd2929
39NOR 406Henrik Terjesen, Joar Styve, Joachim Amland270,0434030(dnf)3521283241
40NED 334Ronald Brunt, Liesbeth Mook, Enno Dijkstra273,0401938(dnf)3820472447
41AUS 48Chris Harper, Jan Harper, Adrian Amer292,04431233246(50)492542
42AUT 330Johannes Richard, Vera Geck, Johannes Prack301,047383129363746(bfd)37
43NED 127Eline Pieters, Rosie Oude Lenferink, Jip Welkers321,0455144(dnf)4047413023
44AUT 300Martin Lutz, Nicolaus Piso, Johannes Hattwich321,02732(dnf)dnf373234bfddns
45NED 225Bert Heintzberger, Wens Rupert, Loekie Heintzberger327,0494441(dnf)2748393346
46USA 415Val Upham, Erin Wilson, Mark Upham333,0504547(dnf)3242383445
47GER 222Holger Urbaczka, Regina Urbaczka, Uwe Koestermann335,0424637(dnf)4838482749
48NED 90Jasper Plantinga, Jeroen van der Bijl, Evelien Starreveld338,052493424434442(bfd)50
49SUI 451Thomas Moser, Eva Baumgartner, Walter Baumgartner348,05150(dnf)dnf4545433130
50NOR 251Sunniva Tegnér Stenmark, Aurora Tegnér Stenmark, Maren Magda Krogstad362,0384346(dnf)494950dne34
51NED 74Marije Willemsen, Jorine van der Steen, Lonneke van Es363,0464845(dnf)4746453551
52DEN 147Erik Venøbo, Alexander Venobo, Asbjorn Ramboll396,04847(dnf)dnf445251bfd48



 RDG-uitslagen zijn als volgt:
 NED 361Gert Roukema, Diederik Kuiters, Reinier Tromprace 8:7.6 scores
 NED 365Anne-Christianne Kentgens, Robert-Jan Kentgens, Michel Peulenrace 8:16.6 scores
 AUS 60Hamish Jarrett, Frederico Lauro, Alana Brackenrace 8:20.3 scores
 NED 363Willem van Walt Meijer, Hugo Noordhoek Hegt, Martijn Vogelzangrace 8:22.3 scores

Bijgewerkt op: 18-01-2010 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top