Menu

Valk

Valk

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Valk voor de wedstrijd SNEEKWEEK.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten123456
145menno huisman, anna paulowna, marcel van der kooi, -8,02121(5)2
2753hette van der zwaag, amsterdam, johan weissenbach, pam goudriaan9,013122(ufd)
3498freark zandstra, sneek, runo jansen, arne zandstra17,052(13)316
4801oebele kooistra, oudega, hylke kooistra, -19,04534(ocs)3
5800carijn mulder, delft, willemijn mulder, hero mulder27,068(10)544
6241mark nauta, sneek, hero hettinga, nvt29,010(ocs)5635
712koos timmenga, onnen, klaas jan knoppers, nvt30,0977(17)61
8799henk nauta, sneek, auke barske, nn35,0866(12)78
9725eddie griepsma, drachten, gerrit abma36,07441110(18)
1099hugo kosse, enschede, rienk de jonge, jelle homans38,03(12)87812
11170jitske gerlofs-keuning, sneek, hans jan jasper, jellie nelie49,0119(12)10910
12641robin maurice bos, sneek, michiel mulder, liselot zweep56,01215(18)9137
13804marieke van eijk, giekerk, jelle de lange, annemarie kat79,0(dsq)1416221215
14776jacob hofstra, sneek, rick hofstra, ivo hofstra80,0(27)189152711
15747t.schuurmans, sneek, a.schuurmans83,013201116(25)23
16838j. blokzijl, langeraar, herman bijl, jan van der broek84,01911152811(ufd)
17791einte kamstra, rotterdam, friso poiesz85,026(dnf)1718159
1881ferre van de nadort, beilen, nynke van de nadort, stan van de nadort85,0(30)1921141417
19426annet de boer, lemmer, irene de boer, x87,01421(dnf)131722
20845ronald van asselt, kaag, tony ran, koos de haas90,01810(25)202220
21327johan troelstra, oldeouwer, niels van breederoode, nvt90,0201619(23)1916
22515john schrooth, meerssen, rob gommans, carla gommans99,0172322(30)2314
23157sietse de vries, grou, tijs steenge, jet dekker102,0152414(32)2128
24481s. van der land, breezand, daan bakker, geen108,02113(dsq)24dnf13
25365bauke wijbrandi, leek, femmie wijbrandi, wilco wijbrandi109,0(dnf)ocs2081826
26689aafke keizer, amsterdam, helmich lambrechts, peter110,016222427(dnc)21
27805willem middelburg, voorburg, hidde van der molen112,02817302116(dnc)
28584fred de wolff, arnhem, bram munnik, -112,02225(31)262019
29528gerard jan van bruinessen, huizen, ton van bruinessen, -124,02327232526(dnf)
30772pieter van der veen, almelo, martin van der veen, abele van der veen137,025282819(dnf)dnc
31525john van der wal, bergambacht, rutger van der wal, n.v.t.137,029262631(dnc)25
32192martin e. van der laan, haarlem, alvaro, geen140,0(31)3029292824
33370jan maarten van der torren, `rozendaal, lukas westra, bas mientjes141,0323127(dnf)2427
34545ronald vos, bleiswijk, steven van der pad, xxxxxxxx164,02429(dnf)dncdncdnc
35110eddy bastiaannet, drachten, nienke bastiaannet, wouter bastiaannet176,0(dns)dnc3233dncdnc
36814visser, ijsselstein, tinke visser, geen185,0(dns)dncdncdncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 11-01-2017 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top