Menu

Olympiajol

Olympiajol

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Olympiajol voor de wedstrijd Sneekweek.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten123456
1NED 581klaas weissenbach, goingarijp16,0(ufd)121111
2NED 673onno yntema, sneek16,024325(7)
3NED 671luut de zee, drachten20,065243(8)
4NED 566rob aukema, sneek25,03(18)6673
5NED 694fedde sonnema, delft29,0424109(16)
6NED 631sybrand vochteloo, sint maarten30,089(11)742
7NED 570mark tigchelaar, vegelinsoord42,07165(dnc)86
8NED 577pier thomas meintema, jirnsum47,017(28)10569
9NED 541bart de zee, drachten49,0(20)117111010
10NED 679wilco aukes, terkaple50,0(14)7991312
11NED 690dirk zwitser, leiden51,0531712(20)14
12NED 595doeke zwart, wergea70,01182214(23)15
13NED 656gerard gruis, leeuwarden80,031(34)1518115
14NED 101siep schukken, liempde81,019(26)13261211
15NED 542jan makkinga, heerenveen86,025(dnc)dnc824
16NED 470joop feenstra, uitwellingerga87,0(29)2116151718
17NED 626h.kuiper, uitwellingerga88,01817181916(21)
18NED 680arno start, amstelveen90,02210142321(dnf)
19NED 600quintus lampe, sneek93,0(24)1420162419
20NED 16joep ten brink, 's-hertogenbosch99,0(ufd)2324211417
21NED 563hans de haas, oudega101,09(ufd)dnf171513
22NED 632pjotr de boer, groningen111,015241213(dnc)dnc
23GER 17jan ten hoeve, Bad Zwischenahn114,0161(dnf)3dnfdnc
24NED 506jan tekstra, sneek122,02622272819(dnc)
25NED 602willem overtoom, oudega (swf)125,013152525(dnc)dnc
26NED 534ale bok, ysbrechtum126,0(27)2726272620
27NED 658bouwe bouma, emst129,023(ufd)192218dnc
28NED 438jan van esseveld, enschede130,0283523(dnc)2222
29NED 568henk schipperheijn, utrecht146,0(ufd)3728322524
30NED 17ton op de weegh, reeuwijk155,0113(dnc)dncdncdnc
31NED 640h braaksma, harlingen156,021(dnc)2120dncdnc
32NED 521wim bijlsma, assen159,0126(dnc)dncdncdnc
33NED 553johan otte, haarlem169,0(dnc)208dncdncdnc
34NED 572robert numan, weesp170,01019(dsq)dncdncdnc
35NED 637johan visser, echtenerbrug171,033292933(dnc)dnc
36NED 14toon neijman, ijlst179,037313034(dnc)dnc
37NED 608jan alle broersma, dedemsvaart180,03230(dnf)24dncdnc
38NED 678max visser, sittard185,035(ufd)dnf2927dnc
39NED 482harm kooystra, luinjeberd194,0(dnc)ufddnf30dsq23
40NED 554wouter van heeren, heeg196,03025(dnc)dncdncdnc
41NED 513j.holwerda, leeuwarden208,0(dnc)36dnf31dnfdnf
42NED 611fred donk-linschoten, den bosch208,03433(dnc)dncdncdnc
43NED 487pieter klapwijk, warmond209,03632(dnc)dncdncdnc
44NED 483sietha lolkema, lippenhuizen226,038(dnc)dnfdnfdncdnf
45NED 623gerben sikkema, goutum235,0(dnc)dncdncdnfdncdnc
46NED 645jaap lijkendijk, meppel235,0(dnc)dncdncdncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 12-01-2019 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top