Menu

Randmeer

Randmeer

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Randmeer voor de wedstrijd Sneekweek.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten123456
11069j.m. kooi, rotterdam, ben van der hoorn, marijke graveland9,01(7)1142
21122folkert attema, utrecht, evelien van leeuwen, lex van roessel16,032443(8)
31029rob stavenuiter, anna paulowna, bastiaan stavenuiter, jelle den hoedt20,0(7)45317
4670auke de jong, heeg, bart van roessel, anne jolly wijma22,02835(9)4
5718milou dankers, bussum, fred dankers, jolanda dankers27,051(10)786
61026nico overbeeke, zevenhuizen, cindy overbeeke, celine overbeeke29,086825(9)
7633chris ten hoopen, gouda, hanneke ten hoopen, hanneke ten hoopen32,01110(dnf)821
8645michiel rutgers, blaricum, nienke feis, wieke rutgers36,043710(14)12
9545jeroen gijzen, utrecht, janneke loomans, marieke hageman38,06(18)91175
10775klaas-jan rozema, krommenie, annemarie heres, anouk van leeuwen58,0(17)151413610
11164derek sietses, boelenslaan, hans sietses, maaike sietses63,0(ocs)5136dnf3
121103nico ruigrok, eindhoven, rob ruigrok, michel van bergen66,0(18)1411161114
13455p. jaarsma, hartwerd, g. p. vermeulen, d. sickler69,0101229(dnf)dnc
14463dennis bos, brielle, maarten witmaar, simon witmaar71,0996(dnc)dnf11
15739f.c.c.gobel, aalsmeer, adri maarssen, ineke vos79,0151717(21)1317
1619jan sinnige, utrecht, vincent de vries, peter-bob smits80,0191919(20)1013
171061johan arts, naarden, t.p. van olst, tbd93,024211517(dnf)16
18750p. sluiter, arnhem, n. sluiter, geen100,021(dnf)26221219
191136milfred hart, terherne, sandra verhoef, rene van dop102,023(24)21181822
201129jan kleijn, wageningen, sanne floor apperloo104,013201619(dnf)dnc
211031jan-marten bosman, zeist, henk jan bosman, pieter bosman105,020(ufd)22281520
22840bart salemans, terherne, j. brouwer, ntb106,0(dnc)dnc20151718
23737emma siewers, alkmaar, ernst siewers ??, nynke verwoerd108,0(28)2318251923
24350bertel kolthof, gouda, guus de koster109,0(ocs)131212dncdnc
251052henk plaatje, enkhuizen, freek plaatje, n.v.t.110,01211(dnc)dncdnf15
261076tim den hoedt, brielle, rens kamphorst, nadja broekhuizen110,01622(dnc)262125
271100paul knoop, huizen, jeroen lambalk, thijs sellmeijer116,01416(dnc)14dncdnc
28875margo schuurman, amsterdam, hille wichers, justin van der stoep117,029(dnf)24271621
29399karel meijdam, harich, daan van den broek, esther de hartog120,02726232420(dnc)
30936lpm smeele, huizen, frank van eerdenburg, simone smeele134,0222527(dnc)dnf24
311127jacco van de velden, arnhem, persijn van der velden, sijmen van de velden141,026(dnf)282922dnc
32896h.a. breekveldt, santpoort zuid, rijks, mystery guest147,0(dnc)272523dnfdnc
33723martijn favier, helmond, suzanne favier, jet favier169,025(dnc)dncdncdnfdnc
3429jeppe de boer, ieke de boer, willem de boer174,0(dnc)dncdnc30dncdnc
35640s. de clercq, zeist, p ruijgrok, nvt180,0(dnc)dncdncdncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 12-01-2019 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top