Menu

Valk B

Valk B

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Valk B voor de wedstrijd 76e Sneekweek.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten12345
1838herman bijl, hoofddorp, jurjen blokzijl, jan van den broek7,0321(dnf)1
2397martien hoogenboom, kaag, mike hoogenboom, koos de haas11,01(13)433
3775hidde buck van der molen, voorburg, lodewijk middelburg, aart kapelle21,0(18)61122
4260fred de wolff, arnhem, bram munnik22,011(23)614
5515j.w.c. schrooth, meerssen, r. gommans23,0453(dnf)11
6370jan maarten van der torren, `rozendaal, lucas westra, alevander van der torren25,0(13)7279
7758ronald van asselt, kaag, tony ran, willem jan moret29,098(18)48
8833michel burgers, parrega, koen burgers, paulien burgers32,0(10)310910
9192tom van der laan, hqaarlem, koen van der laan, victor van der laan32,059(13)117
10503jan herman mogendorff, enschede, thomas mogendorff, boudewijn mogendorf37,012155(dnf)5
11528ton van bruinessen, aardenburg, gerard jan van bruinessen37,0(20)118126
12294j.jaarsma, drachten, marco bouwman, petra de vries53,023(dnf)7617
13825pieter van der veen, almelo59,02114195(dnc)
14226hylke boersma, woudsend, dirk weerstand59,024(dnf)12815
15525john van der wal, bergambacht, rutger van der wal, fleur van der wal62,0(27)22141313
16292lex keller, hoogmade, erik kuiper, nn63,014172210(dnc)
17157sietse de vries, grou, tijs steenge67,081215(dnf)dnc
18798theo feitsma, grou, jelmer feitsma67,0(dsq)18211612
19791joost aapkes, delft, carlijn kramer71,061(dnc)dncdnc
20679erik zandstra, de veenhoop, marije zandstra, noud jalink72,02816(dnf)1414
21445tsjebbe van der meer, zwolle, bart linders, sybren van der meer73,0(30)25171516
22814john van ruiten, kaag, roel terraneo74,017241617(dnc)
2384j.g. meeuwisse, almere, h. van hulst76,0210(ocs)dnfdnc
24545ronald vos, bleiswijk, steef v/d pad, john en rick84,0164(dnc)dncdnc
25689aafke keizer, amsterdam, helmich lambrechts88,015(dnc)9dncdnc
26819karel meijdam, koudum, daan van den broek94,0222020(dnc)dnc
27836thom van veenendaal, nijmegen, frank rinckes, ireen van veenendaal99,0251923(dnc)dnc
28810jacob dopstra, marum, rikke dopstra, joke hof103,07(dnc)dncdncdnc
29821jos van keulen, hengelo, toon van keulen114,02921(dnc)dncdnc
30663h.f. lolkema, sneek, h. nieuwenhuis, c.e. lolkema115,019(dnf)dnfdncdnc
31668j.w. eelkman rooda, gouda, rob v weenen, wouter er122,026(dnc)dncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 04-01-2011 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top