Menu

Splash A1

Splash A1

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Splash A1 voor de wedstrijd Paasevenement.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten1234
12449Stan Hart, Heemstede19,011071
22327Frank Woltman, Grouw23,043511
32383Wietse Pijlman, Steenwijkerwold40,0112612
42366Mark Roth, Scharendijke50,01911020
52262Jacob van Dijk, Balk53,0297314
62177Charlotte Tanis, Laren57,02201223
71622Daan van Vugt, Oss57,01225155
8115Eef Kramer, Zuidlaren57,017121117
92426Jeroen Hameter, Lunteren61,02415184
102466Cinco Adema, Reeuwijk69,058ocs7
111154Martijn van der Lans, Zoetermeer72,0263646
122457Alexander Rijkmans, Voorburg72,0719838
132077Nova Huppes, Hilversum73,01522828
142257Amerenske Jorna, Giethoorn78,0145ocs10
152324Roald Verschuure, De Wilgen78,09281724
162190Wout Hoogstraten, Veendam79,03224221
172325Tom Westerbeek, Giethoorn82,0214ocs8
182206Jesper Hoogland, Haarlem84,01633323
192256Bart Sluijter, Heythuysen87,06173133
202319Jorrit de Boer, Vlissingen90,018342612
212460Amaya Hagen, Bilthoven91,08ocs925
222461Nienke Jorna, Giethoorn92,03352232
232193Jim Lubbe, Nederhorst den Berg95,03192926
242230Conrad Jacobs, Bussum99,02863827
252263Menno Sonnema, Delft103,0ocs31149
261607Frank Meeus, Loosdrecht104,0dnf111331
271458Nynke Bootsma, Mierlo104,0dnf212113
282199Calijn Muller, Nunspeet104,027321629
292360Rogier Vermeer, Dordrecht105,03429636
302239Michael Kamp, Eemnes106,022ocs1916
311642Zita Divendal, Landsmeer115,013233544
32387Ingmar Bos, Kropswolde117,01013ocs45
332220Michael de Jong, Den Dolder120,030402030
34966Daan Poland, Oegstgeest121,03518ocs19
352021Hugo Boot, Putten121,020392537
362187Mark de Schiffart, Terherne125,033413318
372321Iris van Zalinge, Vlissingen132,0dnf162740
382067Maarten Kuipers, Maarssen134,025273943
391336Anne Lubbe, s-Graveland135,0dnf143735
402289Maurits ten Napel, Lelystad135,0ocs223034
412407Emma Sophie Knegt, Hilversum136,0dnfdnc2315
422259Roosmarijn Jonker, Opheusden137,0dnf303622
432497Jetse Schuurmans137,023dnc2441
442424Jolien Boot, Putten160,0dnf383439
452415Rommy Kuperus, Workum174,036dnc40dnc
462209Willemijn Engberts, Kropswolde177,0dnf37ocs42
472361Celine Heukensfeldt Jansen, Naarden188,0ocsdnc41dnc
482454Hansebas Meijer, Oost-Souburg196,0dncdncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 09-01-2009 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top