Menu

Regenboog

Regenboog

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Regenboog voor de wedstrijd NK Regenboog.
Eenheidsklassen
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten12345678910
1145Willem Nico Potma, Enschede26,02216253(8)5(7)
2149Peter Peet, Scheveningen27,01167(19)1(ocs)218
37Peter Hoogendam, Loenen a/d Vecht31,0(13)6236(8)1463
4144Mark Neeleman, Reeuwijk33,0103(ocs)11(12)9621
518Maurice Schonk, Sneek65,0318(29)(35)8921186
687Peter Bijlard, Den Haag75,071010(24)4157(16)139
7130Harry Amsterdam, Sneek80,0(19)818(28)1110611412
867Hans van Drunen, Dordrecht86,01812910(21)24(21)1615
988Jilko Andringa, Naarden88,0162011(34)57(dnf)5816
10148Leo Hartman, Warmond91,05(26)25177653(38)23
11141Fred Bulk, Woubrugge105,020(27)3153(28)10142218
12131Max Blom, Wassenaar107,061315(36)221114917(31)
1369Niels Kok, Oegstgeest109,0142374(32)24(35)24310
14152Jan van Staveren, leimuiden115,02414125(35)14111223(ocs)
1575Eric de Nes, Lisse120,08(30)42027(34)1820212
1617Henk Bergsma, Loosdrecht121,025522(41)2631217(42)11
17154Rob de Kraa, Wassenaar133,023161721716(ocs)25(26)17
1860Frans Sluyters, Voorschoten136,0(39)28813162626(dnf)154
19116Kees Barnhard, Leimuiden136,0(30)151614201815(23)1919
20153Manfred v Munster, Bergschenhoek137,017(38)24(31)1242472722
2184Peter Schouten, Reeuwijk144,0(37)2226818271713(39)13
22139Frank Tol, Aerdenhout146,011252327(30)1781025(28)
23140Michael de Kraa, Scheveningen148,0(ocs)113018(33)1313221229
2489Boris Bayer, Wassenaar151,092413925(dns)19(dnf)3220
25123Steven Bakker, Enspijk152,02619(39)1110(35)30181127
261Thijs kort, Drachten161,012952138(dnf)(dnc)152041
2791Bart La Grouw, Amsterdam177,03131191231(38)25(37)721
2872Marinus Schouten, Grou189,022(40)353292132(41)1424
29100Arjen Snoekc, Groningen189,0(32)17141628(39)28322430
3078Erik Koekoek, Loosdrecht191,0274(ocs)191329333333(38)
31120Peter Kempeneers, Warmond197,0(42)35(40)2614312927305
3237Peter Schuil, Sneek203,0213428(38)(42)3022193514
33112Martin van Leest, Noordwijk aan zee206,03621(37)(37)341916361034
3438Douwe Zwart, Goutum207,0(38)29322923202028(34)26
3556Angela Brandsma, Sneek216,015(42)21(40)36253740933
3677lex v.Drooge, Terzool223,04072039372321(dnf)(43)36
372Ruurd Veldhuis, Kuinre224,0432(ocs)33(43)3727262837
38136Tjerk Feenstra, IJlst238,028(43)272529(41)31342935
39147Mels Jongeneel, Nootdorp239,0353934231532(dnf)29(40)32
4094Theo de Vries, IJlst249,03436(41)(42)242223304139
4135Henk Noppen, Leiden252,029333330(39)(36)36353125
425Arthur Diephuis, Leimuiden288,0333738(44)4033(raf)313640
43117Klaas Plaatje, Goingarijp294,04141312241(42)3838(44)42
44127Jasper van Eijk, Warmond315,043(44)3643(44)4034393743

Bijgewerkt op: 06-01-2009 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top