Menu

Randmeer

Randmeer

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Randmeer voor de wedstrijd 81ste Sneekweek.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten123456
11075wim van dam, rijswijk, anne van dam, wouter van dam6,0(11)11121
2718milou dankers, bussum, fred dankers, jolanda dankers25,058(dnf)615
3219tiemen winkel, zoetermeer, derk-jan havenaar, cyril minnema25,062449(14)
41090jaap de vries, gouda, chris ten hoopen, hanneke ten hoopen25,044575(9)
51101frans sas, lathum, thea smit, vera sas26,039(dnc)347
61029rob stavenuiter, anna paulowna, bastiaan stavenuiter, thijs de jong27,0833(10)103
71069j.m. kooi, rotterdam, ben van der hoorn, marijke graveland29,0111(ocs)566
8670auke de jong, heeg, folkert attema, evelien van leeuwen30,02(16)61372
91026nico overbeeke, zevenhuizen, cindy overbeeke, wieke rutges33,07589(16)4
101030wouter van der gronden, voorburg, emilie van der gronden, rinse joustra41,0(13)10102118
11463dennis bos, brielle, simon witmaar, maarten witmaar41,0(15)678812
12545jeroen gijzen, utrecht, floris gijzen, -46,0(18)15216310
131052henk plaatje, bunnik, henk-jan platje, anna hlavova57,0121291113(dnc)
14640s. de clercq, zeist, j.a.n. gardner, geen62,01013(dnc)141411
15350bertel kolthof, gouda, meike kolthof, anne roos87,09(dnf)dnc151216
161041jan sinnige, utrecht, peter bob smits, vincent de vries87,0(30)2214191913
17739f.c.c.gobel, aalsmeer, ineke vos, adri maarse89,0191813(23)2118
181061johan arts, naarden, tjacko van olst, jette arts94,027(dsq)12202015
191080j. boomsma, sneek, t. boomsma, nvt102,02314(dnf)1218dnc
20909oscar deurloo, rosmalen, bernardien van den berg, lize deurloo104,01720(dnc)1715dnc
21766eric goedel, den helder, jan bijleveld, anton van dijk106,0311911(ocs)2817
22750p. sluiter, arnhem, niek sluiter, nvt109,02823(ocs)221719
23723martijn favier, helmond, jet favier, hans hofstede119,033(dnc)16262420
24808jeanette ritchi, zaandam, tjipke bergsma, john ritchi122,02621(dnc)1822dnc
251122folkert attema, heeg, rinse joustra, joris van de wetering126,0147(dnc)dncdncdnc
26900stan schouten, reeuwijk, anne chevalier, -132,02225(dnc)2723dnc
27398folkert landman, joure, roy van aalzum, nvt134,02924(dnc)2125dnc
281103nico ruigrok, eindhoven, nienke ruigrok, r. ruigrok138,01617(ocs)dncdncdnc
29896h.a. breekveldt, santpoort zuid, a.rijks, m.ballentijn138,0(dnc)dnc172427dnc
301111jant tine zijlstra, amersfoort, machtelt eggink, marijke eggink146,025(dnc)dnc2526dnc
31676jan willem straathof, elahuizen, raymond burgers, rianne burgers152,032(dnc)15dncdncdnc
3285diederic klapwijk, wageningen, pieter klapwijk, ingeborg stadhouders160,020(dnc)dncdncdncdnc
33163modderman, grou, veenstra, dijkstra161,021(dnf)dncdncdncdnc
34304nic gijzen, beverwijk, stan gijzen, floor gijzen164,024(dnc)dncdncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 02-01-2016 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top