Menu

Pampus

Pampus

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Pampus voor de wedstrijd NK Pampus.
Eenheidsklassen
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten12345
1294Mark Neeleman, Laurence van den Wijngaard11,04322(8)
2459Max Blom, Max Blom12,012(21)18
3101Jilko Andringa, Marinus Schouten12,0234(16)3
41Jeroen de Groot, Abele de Jong13,02(8)416
5365Peter Hoogendam, Froukje Romkes13,03(12)145
6440Wiebe Schippers, Mike Kamminga14,0(8)8321
7430Gert Pauli, Corjan Schouten15,0346(15)2
899Angela Brandsma, Daan Stoel18,07(19)137
9393Tom Otte, Reinier Tromp18,0(7)5544
10387Bob Heineke, Lieuwe Gietema21,01510(ufd)5
11445Cees van Grieken, Thijs Kort25,0(17)15514
12187Dieuwe Dijkstra, Michiel de Boer28,011(16)2510
13453Klaas Jasper, Bram Pasma28,059(14)311
14297Hidde-Jan Haven, Don van Arem30,0617(22)61
15449Marco Bosma, Auke Veenstra30,0(15)71292
1644Wiebe van der Pol, Harry Jan Bakker30,013(18)377
17442Sander Jorissen, Wanda Meijst31,0102(15)712
1833Denny Röfekamp, Jaap Röfekamp31,05611(23)9
1943Erik van Eijk, Johan Otte33,0(21)71763
20331Maurice Schonk, Klaas Westerdijk34,0911014(17)
21306Jan Deen, Sander Oost34,0(24)481012
22357Paul Bournas, Thomas van der Wijngaard38,04921(ufd)4
236Pieter Boelsma, Andries de Vries41,01011911(15)
24432Rob de Bruin, Coen Alewijnse44,0121769(18)
25434Joop Schram, Mark Kok45,0136(17)1313
26205Willem Dercksen, Jan Krom45,01412(25)811
27356Hans van Drunen, Steyn van Driessel48,0(21)1191315
28416Harry Kort, Dirk van der Zee49,016(ocs)7179
2920Douwe Jan de Vries, Claire Blom53,011151512(18)
30368Harry Amsterdam, Jack Hettinga54,0(22)10201113
31447Bert Ippen, Frank vd Stok57,08231115(24)
32333Willem Huberts, Hans Maesse57,01813188(23)
33454Jack Kamminga, John van Altena57,015131316(17)
34319Jens Jongsma, Jasper Visser58,061620(22)16
35304Wijtze Boomsma, Thijs de Jong60,0(23)22161210
36382Steven van der Zee, Roelof de Vries60,0(20)10121919
3759Jan Bijleveld, Harrij Bijleveld60,0(dsq)14131419
38359Reijer Stuurman, Jacqueline van Kleef62,019(21)19186
39353Andele de Zwart, Daan Kannegieter64,017198(21)20
40266Erik Koekoek, Wouter Nunninkhoven64,02018(22)1016
41401Jan de Kock van Leeuwen, Dietert Vos65,09211421(22)
42402Ko Otte, Jack Poeisz66,025207(ufd)14
4357Milco Alblas, Willem Den Beer Poortugael67,014141920(23)
44428Sven van Bemmel, Ruud van Bemmel67,016151620(dnc)
4510Egbert de Sauvage, Marten Pothoven77,01822(24)1720
46318Ard-Jen Spijkervet, Jella-Rike Spijkervet77,019(24)181822
47364Ate v/d Land, Kemal Degryse80,012232322(24)
48108Quintus Lampe, Peter Zwager82,02220(23)1921
49300Rob ten Herkel, Robin Claushuis94,023(dnc)dnc2421
50418Gerard van Klaveren, Eduard Kruiper101,024(dnf)dncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 04-01-2017 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top