Menu

Flits

Flits

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Flits voor de wedstrijd Pinksterevenement/ONK Vaurien.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten123
1967Barth Wijkstra, Niels Schurer2,011(18)
2857Jeanet Engelsma, Anouk Vissia4,03(5)1
31082Jella-Rike Spijkervet, Meike Otte4,02(3)2
4683Femme Rijk, Kiek de Groot5,041(8)
51100Lieke van der Kooi, Jilles Bakker5,032(4)
61112Marlies Schouten, Tobijn Bos7,0(12)61
7713Christiaan Koek, tjalling Bijlsma7,04(10)3
8442Van Dapperen, Christiaan Pietersma9,05(17)4
910Petra de Vos, Victoria van der Tempel10,08(14)2
10987Marleen Huisman, Hidde-Jan Poiesz10,028(14)
1145Ilse Reitsma, Arnoudt Reitsma10,064(17)
12921Dian Jansma, Imre Zijlstra11,074(15)
131117Floris Reitsma, Hugo Numan11,06(12)5
141045Hendrik Kramer, Sietse Bleeker11,0(9)56
151064Bente Zuidema, Maud Otte12,01(14)11
161089Manon Hoekstra, Carmen Wind12,0(dnc)93
1747Pier Alard Wissels, Lieke Gerlofs12,057(10)
181025Judith Jasper, Tamar Zijlstra14,0(8)68
19300Brent Koeze, Jildou van Grinsven15,0(ocs)213
20911Minke van Berkum, Merle Werkhoven15,078(9)
21402Susan Huizer, Ole Bos16,011(16)5
22842Fenna Donker, Ilse Bakker18,0(15)711
231056Pien Griepsma, Anna-Britt Evers18,099(16)
241041Douwe Bosma, Femke Vroege20,0173(19)
251088Marieke Jasper, Coen Bijlsma20,0(20)137
261077Silke Zuidema, Inkje Gijselaers21,01011(23)
271034Margot Bijlsma, Beerd-Luuk Spijkervet22,015(19)7
28260Hette Griepsma, Matthijn Evers22,0(17)1012
29899Marijn Wijkstra, Sam Swart23,01013(20)
30475Hella foekema, Madelief zwart23,01211(13)
311006Rimke Roodenburg, Noa Lize Kuiper24,0(16)159
32822Robert Wagenaar, Emma Wind25,019(23)6
331009Ilse Jansma, Lisa Raymann25,011(18)14
34966Djamilla Troelstra, Ilse Faber26,0(18)1610
35477Lissy Geveke, Alisa Bron26,014(22)12
361103Huib Numan, Pieter Datuma26,01412(22)
37990Pieter Huizer, Bjarne Hoekstra28,013(22)15
381116Ayanna Troelstra, Linte Faber32,01319(21)
39852Suze Zijlstra, Evie Zijlstra34,01915(20)
40802Janna Willemijn Koek, Niels Gerlofs34,016(20)18
41869Jetse Overdijk, Dirk van der Tempel36,0(22)2016
42933Joep van Meerwyk, Valentijn Zwart36,0(23)1719
43393Merel Overmeer, Veerle van der Veen38,021(24)17
44775Annelien Huizer, Annelijn Oudman41,0(24)1823
451115Jibbe van Berkum, Olivia Boerdijk41,01823(24)
461093Silvan Linthorst, Klaasje van Keimpema41,02021(22)
471029Tonnis Klimp, Pytrik Heddema42,0(dnc)2121
481086Van Dapperen, Bente Kooistra45,021(24)24

Bijgewerkt op: 09-01-2019 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top