Menu

Flits

Flits

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Flits voor de wedstrijd NK Flits 2010.
Eenheidsklassen
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten1234
1683Elina Douma, UITWELLINGERGA, Ernst Mulder17,02618
21108Jorrit Bonnema, REDUZUM, Gerrit Foppe Wissels20,06851
3216Jelmer Yntema, SNEEK, Jilles Andringa35,0171710
4991Grytsje de Boer, SNEEK, Annabelle Westerhof35,0721511
51092Bas Doorenbos, SNEEK, Jasper Roos42,0139182
61097Maarten Smit, IJLST, Linze Andringa43,031237
71103Eric-Jan Westerhof, SNEEK, Annelie Boersma45,0173916
810Jelle Fokkema, BATHMEN, Hidde Fokkema48,0412428
9864Thom de Haan, SNEEK, Isa Boorsma52,0525193
101013Haike Mulder, IJLST, Imme Rijk55,010102312
111006Roelof Drost, AKKRUM, Thomas Westerhof61,02620114
121093Joris Burghgreaf, TJALHUIZUM, Jens van der Weide62,015191414
13484Emma de Jong, AKKRUM, Jorrit van der Kooi65,0243137
1418Damy Jansen, MIDLAREN, Steinar Timmenga67,0284629
151107Bart Jonkman, GOINGARIJP, Brian Buitendijk67,01617826
16959Hymke Veldhuis, KUINRE, Hinke de Visser69,09113415
17888Femke Spek, GAUW, Fien Visser70,02514256
181034Peter de Zee, DRACHTEN, Martijn de Zee70,012152617
191100Fimme Veldhuis, WORKUM, Wiebo de Visser72,02223225
201088Jelle Tromp, IJLST, Sophie van den Elst78,01452138
21842Charlotte Eveleens, SNEEK, Hester Jasper79,02139109
221082Tim Spek, GAUW, Wim Foekema85,018163813
231045Roelie Kramer, SNIKZWAAG, Willem Kramer90,011184021
24854Yvonne Burgers, SNEEK, Robbert Huisman92,020213318
25300Jelle Arnar de Lange, ST. NICOLAASGA, Fetze Lambert Andringa94,08363020
261044Moritz Mulders, WOUDSEND, Ron Woortmeijer95,039221222
271029Wisse Faber, SNEEK, Hidde vd Weide100,032131342
281086Rick Nakken, LEEUWARDEN, Marleen Kraan102,019282035
291102Steven Sijperda, IJLST, Ruben Sijperda103,03827731
30206Britt Visser, WORKUM, Charlotte van den Elst111,041291625
311111Mark Woortmeijer, WOUDSEND, Maroussia Woortmeijer111,027372819
32899Helga Drost, AKKRUM, Eva Douglas115,033243127
33687Nelleke Lochorn, SNEEK, Lars Kamstra125,043322723
34852Jurgen Roman, SNEEK, Ewout Poelman132,0302629dns
351074Noa Bouwman, SNEEK, Demi Alter133,031353532
361056Houkje Anna de Lange, ST. NICOLAASGA, Femke Eveleens135,023303943
37548Jordi du Bois, SNEEK, Sjoerd Hofland136,535dnf3630
38797Sietske Doorenbos, SNEEK, Bente Jitske Wissels140,042423224
391025Marrit Jasper, SNEEK, Rianne Jasper143,029384333
4025Peter IJsselhof, BOLSWARD, Hidde Hofland145,036344134
41990Marleen Zondervan, AKKRUM, Nick Zondervan151,037413736
421101IJsbrand de Lange, ST. NICOLAASGA, Jouke Heeres152,034ocs24dns
431065Berend Salverda, IJLST, Stan Ruijs160,045334240
441104Thomas Spruijt, SNEEK, Finn Nieuwenhuis166,04040dns39
451024Lisanne Franckena, YSBRECHTUM, Irini Salsidius172,044434441
46103Peter IJsselhof, BOLSWARD, Hidde Hofland188,0dnsdnsdnsdns



 RDG-uitslagen zijn als volgt:
 548Jordi du Bois, SNEEK, Sjoerd Hoflandrace 2:35.5 punten

Bijgewerkt op: 09-01-2010 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top