Menu

16 m2

16 m2

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse 16 m2 voor de wedstrijd 77e Sneekweek.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten123456
14328thijs kort, drachten, erik kort5,0(1)11111
24357gerben spaargaren, den haag, margriet van sisseren19,04(ocs)2238
34419bas mandemaker, bodegraven26,05(11)8625
44400jaap kuin, assen, meike kuin28,0(9)93484
54336coen van beek, utrecht, anke van wijngaarden, jurgen van de vijver28,0675(13)46
64353jan andringa, joure, josefien34,0746(dnf)152
74124andries de vries, sneek, wieger&eelco de vries38,012(ocs)103103
84378jansje hofstra, oppenhuizen, louise simon41,08213513(20)
94426eline sijperda, gaastmeer, frieda sijperda53,0(21)14410619
104320talman simon, joure, bosma fokke53,0141071111(23)
114302pieter tjeerdsma, oudega, pieter ytzen tjeerdsma59,013(28)1216513
124346pyt zwart, wergea, willem kramer60,0(22)6922716
134368richard flapper, baarn, rocio flapper61,01851615(20)7
144350c. de jong, terherne, marian de groot65,010(17)11171611
154338j.w.r. siebrand, kampen72,017(27)14121217
164335henk hofstra, grou, narelle hofstra wijbenga73,01521(dnc)14149
174290d.schouwstra, akkrum, jorik de vries78,023(ocs)229915
183516g.t.harder, lemmer, g.j.harder84,01113(dnc)211722
194427jw hobbeling, wezep, a.g.w. diender96,0242518722(dnc)
204294r. yntema, joure, t. yntema98,01626(dnf)191918
214323lieuwe van der pol, sneek, johan dooper98,01918202318(26)
224261m.e.meijer, breukelen, jbt weiland101,025122118(26)25
234376pieter dijkstra, den haag, leentje toering101,0201519(24)2324
244370emmo venema, grou, jaap venema108,0(dnf)2224202121
254307bouwe westerdijk, boornzwaag, eelke van der meer116,0(dnf)8dnc824dnc
264115anneke lammers, vught, bert teunissen118,0(dnc)291526dnc10
273725a.g.n. spannenburg, groningen, f.j. hartman120,033(dnc)dncdncdnc
283431j van den berg, assen, richard thie129,02824232529(dnc)
294204thom de haan, sneek, w. de vries135,0(dnf)19dncdnc2812
303623lotte hageman, zwolle, jan hageman138,027(30)25273029
314283w. tjerkstra, sneek, jesse pronk141,02623(dnc)dnc2727
324128van rijn. cees, lelystad, van den berg. dorina144,0(dnf)16dncdncocs14
33955ellen koopmans, amsterdam, dick loman148,0(dnc)ocs17dnf2530
343417ewout baerveldt, rotterdam153,02920(dnc)dncdnc28
354331jurgen van de vijver, sneek, jan tanis154,02(dnf)dncdncdncdnc
364287baint kramer, snikzwaag, marijke kramer190,0(dnc)ocsdncdncdncdnc
374274nieuwland, leeuwarden, chantal/daphne190,0(dnc)dncdncdncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 03-01-2012 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top