Menu

Yngling

Yngling

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Yngling voor de wedstrijd WK Yngling.
Eenheidsklassen
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten12345678910111213141516171819
1NED 328Tom Otte, Jeldau van der Werf, Floor Otte - de Vries65,0111788311112125715(dnc)(dnc)
2DEN 263Lucas Lier, Mikkel Nørrelykke, Frederik Zafiryadis94,0212621312(bfd)54289481(14)213
3GER 1Thorsten Schutt, Veit Bücken, Kai Morwinski112,09635912210104(bfd)871010313(18)
4NED 355Maarten Jamin, Jaap Smolders, Cristel Pessers116,0(27)(19)2132191411297310336516
5NED 320Marcel de Jong, Lieske Wierenga, Jeroen van der Broek143,05212(ufd)17415916143109(ret)117171
6NED 336Jan Deen, Sander Oost, Reinier Tromp151,0717791(36)281386(bfd)2111924179
7AUS 59Michael Nash, Sara Ladd, Alexia Biggs162,0879117209(dns)6(26)14211032121634
8NED 350Reinier de Kler, Anna Bertling, Marlies Vasmel175,0133191456126(29)81713151213512(22)2
9AUT 296Rudi Mayr, Philippe Boustani, Vinzenz Piso184,0(36)10106631772613(bfd)12668427167
10NED 370Erwin de Vries, Joost Hanselaar, Haike Mulder186,0123251842(bfd)1455(bfd)3114161325215
11NED 335Kaj Moorman, Jasper Schuddeboom, Sam Peeks191,02942529315(bfd)320464594(bfd)1966
12GER 277Ralf Teichmann, Henning Rehe, Jos Vaes252,0191883222216(32)375152111(24)17222122
13NED 323Matthijs Tak, Jochem Slikboer, Tessa Dadema254,01011111637104151316(bfd)1617(dsq)212114913
14NED 307Paul Wassink, Marije Willemsen, Lonneke van Es257,04232115151410(26)22211511718925(30)819
15NED 321Florian van Dort, Jikke de Jong, Yldau van der Ende279,0354201228141024(34)22(bfd)26251811311511
16DEN 111Jørgen Ring, Cameron Larsen, Jens Zacho283,01131(38)171416291793128122325(bfd)131825
17GER 17Heinz John, Evi John, Kathja Kuhn295,017202622337(bfd)16182319172013(39)817118
18DEN 155Frederik Berg, Anders Nørrelykke, Niels Ibsen314,0162231431(dsq)182133251861315339712(41)
19SUI 455Christoph Bichsel, Karin Nordström, Markus Jakob317,069201112383031111(bfd)(dsq)20152736dnf23
20NED 337Max van het Hooft, Kees Arets, Dolf Rietberg335,0241428302791118719(bfd)2016322923(34)235
21NED 74Zita Divendal, Bruce Chafee, Marije Boonstra342,04115(42)21161127(ret)19283025222153211414
22NED 324Christiaan Tromp, Roderik Rath, Huig-Jan Tak346,04029242618345(dsq)23(dnf)241419266681430
23SUI 454Jürg Wenger, Peter Kupferschmied, Dominik Auer348,0302416122853112(38)247(36)30311231241912
24SUI 398Patrick Haag, Joseph d'Aujourdhui, Gianni De Nardis373,01825302310301324123325(bfd)321720331810(34)
25SUI 458Matthias Farni, Thomas Beck, Michael Schoedon380,035813252513(bfd)11211813(bfd)bfd22728ret2031
26NED 289Jacques Verberne, Matthijs Brouwer, Milly Bon383,0(39)16152730(41)21223220102728282230102421
27NED 312George van Liebergen, Renate Mittertreiner, Aukje van den Akker400,521(37)(35)8203124252729212329271722232627
28NED 226Lieke Vossen, Margreeth Duit, Nienke Vuurberg402,521(42)322819241982827261933292626928(35)
29NOR 404Chris Skogen, Thorbjorn Halvorsen, Anna Raangs425,02321272435332033(bfd)1516281814324020(dnf)26
30NED 349Jorrit Witters, Sjoerd Feith, Joost Brouwer431,0313323(38)2417253636222352433143837(dnf)10
31NED 334Bauke de Vries, Ruurd van der Leij, Mike Hemmen431,0(37)3522323226627(37)17282625222324332528
32NED 347Marnix van Dishoeck, Constant van Dishoeck, Bastian Lamers450,0432634102618(bfd)29153032242337342029(dnf)20
33NED 147Jeroen Burks, Hannah Feringa, Marloes Kraak455,0334341352921(bfd)20291118(dsq)19382926dnf36
34DEN 196Jørgen Krogh, Frederik Løppenthin, Christian Faber461,032303331(38)29719343120331430311535(dnf)37
35NED 329Carlijne Sprik, Dieke Bos, Jorien van Dulken485,0204017(ufd)23252323143531302741363532(dnf)33
36NED 308Britt Termes, Valerie Sars, Dilara Tuna502,01538(43)1934403434173834293536281815(dnf)38
37NED 90Josien Poorting, Hylke Poorting, Sarah Poorting515,0261314(40)36392638403629313139371921(dnf)40
38NOR 251Rimmert van der Kooij, Julian Straus, Marta Lall533,028282937(40)38(bfd)313537333436343516382717
39NED 368Herman Sijtsma, Rob Sommers, Dolf Sijtsma535,014364034(41)353028253227353835403428(dnf)24
40NOR 411Kenneth Buvik, Christoffer Buvik, Walter Caharaija548,038271833393722(dns)414035323416303740(dnf)29
41DEN 216Mads Wivel, Magnus Fauerhøj, Arthur Vossen Mandahl597,025393936213235353039(dsq)223740413942(dnc)dnc
42SUI 225Walter Baumgartner, Eva Baumgartner, Oskar Erdin643,0424137394227(bfd)37434238394124423641(dnf)32
43NOR 344Jan Rune Hopland, Linn Kirkeli, Mira Høstaker669,0(44)34364243423240394136384042444239(dnf)39
44SUI 320Marc Bornand, Sandra Schaer, Marcel Graber683,034(44)444144433339424337373938434143(dnf)42

Bijgewerkt op: 13-01-2017 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top