Menu

Valk

Valk

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Valk voor de wedstrijd NK Valk.
Eenheidsklassen
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten123456789
1753Hette van der Zwaag, Johan Weissenbach, -24,0142123(9)56
2498Freark Zandstra, Pieter Zandstra, -39,033567(10)483
345Menno Huisman, Marcel van der Kooi, -46,05121191116(ufd)
4800Hero Mulder, Folkert Mulder, -54,02244811518(ufd)
5844Fred Schaaf, Mark van Leeuwen, -67,01116(ocs)1951825
6801Oebele Kooistra, Hylke Kooistra, -68,0(17)137214132710
7133Kik van Swol jr., Tim Versteeg, Elise van Swol72,012698126(16)118
812Koos Timmenga, Klaas-Jan Knoppers, -75,075(18)1115814411
9612Wouter Molenaar, Frans Dagelet, -76,015141414(24)9334
10725Eddie Griepsma, Gerrit Abma, Pien Griepsma83,081013591615(23)7
11412Piet Kraan, Ton van Berkel, -86,0611(17)1631512149
12704Madelien Regeer, Rutger Bosland, -89,019(28)2332041091
13698J. Fokkema, A. Fokkema, H. Fokkema92,014(29)21101878113
14785Hidde-Jan Haven, Don van Arem, K. Warneke97,0(23)2222713271212
15799Henk Nauta, Henk Kok, -97,047161710(20)111517
16839Rogier Groeneveld, Agnes Hemmes, -100,01819812618613(24)
17224Piet van der Zwaag, Maarten Smit, -116,010919201124(29)212
18835Roelof Wester, Martijn Riewald, -120,0(ocs)815134121910ufd
19439Frans Bakker, Arjan Stoffels, -129,02018109(dsq)17172018
20241Hero Hettinga, Mark Nauta, Chris Kamstra138,09153262525(35)1619
21665Durk Zandstra, Pieter Prins, -146,01616112452322(29)29
2228Malou Wagner, Karel Wagner, Willeke Zandstra167,02520(28)152221132526
2329Maarten Kat, Job Kat, -167,01317252517(30)252421
24170Jitske Gerlofs, Hans Jan Jasper, Marieke van Eijk167,0242327231614(31)1723
25820Ronald de Vries, Rowan Hardinge, Gerrit Hiemstra183,0272524182129(32)1920
26757Joep Sillen, Hub Sillen, -197,02927202223(36)282622
27584Fred de Wolff, Bram Munnik203,028(dnf)29212922212825
28689Aafke Keizer, Helmich Lambrechts, -214,0262130(dnc)dnc33203114
2982Maarten de Groot, Jur Munnik214,02124262726(34)263430
3099Hugo Kosse, Auke Barske, -219,03031(34)282831243215
31481Siep van der Land, Daan Bakker, Rene Tibbe229,0323032(33)3219273027
32814Sipko Visser, Floor Stoffels, -230,0223212(ocs)34353422ufd
33780Oscar Grooten, Eelco Fokkema, Anne Grooten231,0332635(ocs)2732232728
34760Henk Jan Moné, John de Vries239,031353329(36)26363316
35308D.R. de Vries, C. Smit, -265,035363130332833(dnf)dnc
36292Lex Keller, Christiaan Hartman, -269,0343436313137(38)3531
37818Wietse van der Veen, Theo Terra, -275,0(dns)dncdnc32302730dnfdnc
38661Lex Rijnink, Andre de la Porte296,03633(dnf)ocs353837dncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 07-01-2016 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top