Menu

Yngling

Yngling

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Yngling voor de wedstrijd NK Yngling & Flash.
Eenheidsklassen
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten12345
    678910
1NED 356Team Haven/v. Arem/Karsters23,0351(6)2
    32331
2NED 328Tom Otte, Sander Oost, Marije Faber25,011417
    1622(11)
3NED 355Maarten Jamin, Jaap Smolders, Menno Berens37,07(9)571
    45512
4NED 2Gert Roukema, Diederik Kuiters, Reinier Tromp41,094(ocs)35
    211133
5NED 320Marcel de Jong, Jeroen van den Broek, Brechtje van der Werf49,0(14)3284
    610475
6NED 318Reinier de Kler, Anna Bertlink, Loekie Heintzberger70,0210399
    711712(18)
7NED 365Anne-Christianne, Robert-Jan, Michel71,05261011
    89(18)416
8NED 124Sander Zwanenburg, Mark Bakker, Herbert Grootbod73,010(12)726
    11791110
9NED 333Jildau ter Horst, Liesbeth Boersma, Marjolein Hufen73,0461058
    108(15)148
10NED 337Lieuwe Gietema, Betty gietema, Ruurd van Wieren94,08201413(21)
    941187
11NED 109Waling Dijkstra, Robert Wetting, Fionnuala Dolle95,016(23)9413
    51712109
12DEN 202Anders Gotschalk, Jonas Nittegaard, Konrad Floryan96,01516(21)1419
    123854
13NED 353Auke vd Werf, Jaap Molenaar, Wouter Toornstra96,011816(19)12
    13126612
14NED 90Jasper Plantinga, Jorine van der Steen, n.n.b.136,0(23)7171617
    1416171913
15NED 334Paul Bot, Nigel Droog, Daphne Boere136,02111111114
    1519(22)1717
16NED 321Auke de Jong, Folkert Attema, Bart van Roessel137,02021121210
    (22)14141519
17NED 350Peter Spruit, Myrthe Heerema, Cristel Pessers140,01914182016
    1622(dnf)96
18NED 366Hein Ruyten, Evert Kroll, nnb143,061782222
    181310(dnf)dnc
19NED 349Igor v Zalinge, Danny Struijkenkamp, Deasy Droog151,01213151820
    23(25)132215
20NED 127Eline Pieters, Jip Welkers, Rosanne Malschaert161,01319191718
    20(21)191620
21NED 335Michiel Geerling, Hilde van Susante, Koen Willaert175,01718202415
    192020(dnf)22
22NED 74Marije Willemsen, Bauwkje Huttinga, Lonneke van Es177,02222132123
    1715(dnf)2321
23NED 317Frank Lieve, Harald Ex, n.n.b.181,0181522153
    (dnf)dncdncdncdnc
24NED 329Florian van Dort, Mattijs Brouwer, Sophie Grove181,0(24)24232324
    2118161814
25NED 301Marc van Wingaarden, Tim van Wingaarden, Aldo van Wingaarden217,0(dnc)dncdnc2525
    2424212024
26NED 147Jochem Slikboer, Marjolein Severijnen, Eelco Kuijpers221,0(dnc)dncdnc2626
    2523232123

Bijgewerkt op: 07-01-2011 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top