Menu

Pampus

Pampus

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Pampus voor de wedstrijd NK Pampus.
Uitslagen
NrZeilnrNaamPunten1234
1387Bob Heineke, Erwin de Vries5(3)311
21Jeroen de Groot, Abele de Jong91(16)44
3330Thomas Allart, Haico de Boer136(21)61
4304Thijs Kort, Sytze Brouwer13265(9)
543Erik van Eijk, Wierd Zijlstra14419(21)
6331Henri Boere, Sipko Zwart15267(8)
7111Mark Neeleman, Thom van der Pol155(13)37
8440Wiebe Schippers, Minke Kamminga1783(15)6
9297Hidde-jan Haven, Kunegonde Haven-Warneke181143(14)
10266Erik Koekoek, Evelien Goedkoop1875(18)6
11101Jilko Andringa, Sybren de Vries19(17)1612
12450Jack Kamminga, John v Altena1997(15)3
139Douwe Visser, Albert Visser20398(12)
14421Ard van Aanholt, Bart Lambriex21(21)1515
156Hans van Stekelenborg, Klaas het Hoen23105(23)8
1636Lieuwe Gietema, Jeroen Pietersma25(23)21211
17393Tom Otte, Christiaan Koek254912(14)
18365Peter Hoogendam, Froukje Romkes259(11)610
1944Wiebe van der Pol, Martijn Rienstra26519(22)2
20455Henk Bergsma, Sabine Romkes2612(13)212
21432Rob de Bruin, Coen Alewijnse26714(22)5
2257Milco Alblas, Willem den Beer27152(17)10
23187Dieuwe Dijkstra, Michiel de Boer271012(25)5
24442Sander Jorissen, Wanda Meijst2811(15)134
25437Richard Blickman, Jan Andringa301488(19)
26364Angela Brandsma, Daan stoel32817(18)7
2733Denny Röfekamp, Jaap Röfekamp3318(21)411
2859Jan Bijleveld, Paul Bijlebeld33134(21)16
29357Paul Bournas, Elte Folkertsma34121210(16)
30449Marco Bosma, Auke Veenstra35(19)18143
31416Arjen Kort, Jens Jongsma3516811(19)
32363Henk Greydanus, Attie Brouwer3615147(18)
3375Ebe van der Sepk, Ewald van der Sepk3714(18)1013
3431Henjo Zwering, Jansen3811720(22)
35410Mels Jongeneel, Jan Pieter Prins38(20)10199
36300Rob ten Herkel, Robin Claushuis39(22)20217
3710Egbert de Sauvage Nolting, Bert Welkers4162213(23)
38137Johan Schootstra, Gea Nakken-Schootstra41(21)101615
39321Martijn Sparrius, Quirijn van Straten4323119(24)
40318Ard Jen Spoijkervet, Erik Spijkervet45131517(18)
41402Ko Otte, Jack Poiesz4620719(21)
42260Henk Keuning, Bert Jan v.d. Veen49191911(20)
43208Paul Bouwman, Wabe Reinsma511622(24)13
44426Ben van den Bosch, Hendrik Jan Postel5322(24)1417
45263Alwin Lochorn, Bert Lochhorn57172020(22)
46319Albert Visser, Bouwe Westerdijk6024(ufd)1620
47340Douwe Visser, Henk Visser62182321(ufd)
4820Jaap Jongsma, Anne Heerschop76dnc(dnc)dncdnc
492Charles Koek, Pieter Jan Venema79(dnc)dncdncdnc
49445David de Graaf, Jorden Spijker79(dnc)dncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 02-01-2021 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top