Menu

Pampus

Pampus

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Pampus voor de wedstrijd 48e Kleine Sneekweek.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten12345
11jeroen de groot, foxhol, marlies oost8,02114(14)
2430gert pauli, sneek, corjan schouten17,03(7)761
3442sander jorissen, loosdrecht, wanda meijst19,04(15)915
4453klaas jasper, sneek, bram pasma19,06(19)256
5382steven van der zee, sneek, marcel de vries23,01967(dnc)
6365peter hoogendam, loenen aan de vecht, sabine romkes23,07(20)583
799angela brandsma, sneek, daan stoel26,09(dnf)3212
8393tom otte, sneek, frank van der berg26,058(15)94
9331maurice schonk, etten-leur, jan v drooge33,0(ufd)174102
10306jan deen, joure, sander oost33,0101283(24)
116pieter boelsma, sneek, andries de vries33,08410(12)11
12187dieuwe dijkstra, goingarijp, albert jan van der wal39,0(14)1011117
13263alwin lochorn, sneek, bert lochorn40,0113(20)1610
14372robin maurice bos, sneek, liselot zweep46,017516(19)8
15307hertzen oost, sneek, jacqueline oost56,012(dnc)18179
16353daan kannegieter, amsterdam, andele de zwart57,0(ufd)11141319
17416harry kort, lelystad, dirk van der zee61,018(dnf)131515
18402ko otte, sneek, jack poiesz63,0132(28)2622
19318ard-jen spijkervet, sneek, erik spijkervet67,0226(24)2217
20363henk greydanus, sneek, attie brouwer67,015(ufd)251413
21101h.j.f. zwering, sneek, rick janssen69,0161423(ocs)16
22108peter zwager, lemmer, ties zwager71,0211317(24)20
2326gerrit age salverda, ijlst, johan de visser83,0202119(23)23
24304wijtze boomsma, lelystad, theo faber86,019182227(dnc)
25426ben van den bosch, amsterdam, hendrik jan postel93,023(dnc)272518
269karel boersma, sneek, bart smit93,026232618(dnf)
27137harm nakken, leeuwarden, rick nakken93,0(dnc)22292121
28338anton hassing, dwarsgracht, siberta hassing99,025(dnc)12dnfdnc
29364ate vd land, sneek, kemal degryse101,0241630(dnf)dnc
3033denny rofekamp, sneek, jaap rofekamp103,0(ufd)dnc2120dnc

Bijgewerkt op: 02-01-2018 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top