Menu

Pampus

Pampus

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Pampus voor de wedstrijd Houtevenement.
Eenheidsklassen
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten12345
1449marco bosma, bosch & duin, auke veenstra17,0(11)8432
2357paul bournas, hilversum, elte volkersma18,0(22)6615
399angela brandsma, sneek, daan stoel22,012(13)910
462cees van grieken, sneek, henjo zwering22,0(13)3874
5393tom otte, sneek, reinier tromp24,0213(16)63
6365froukje romkes, amsterdam, sabine romkes24,09438(13)
7430gert pauli, sneek, g.biesot24,059(28)46
8307hertzen oost, sneek, jacqueline oost31,085(25)171
9442sander jorissen, loosdrecht, wanda meijst31,06(17)11212
101jeroen de groot, foxhol, abel de jong34,0(21)101257
1110egbert de sauvage, gouda, peter bos40,010114(29)15
12266erik koekoek, loosdrecht, jeanette koelmans47,0415(21)1018
13453klaas jasper, sneek, bram pasma48,0(16)1651116
146pieter boelsma, sneek, andries de vries54,025(ocs)1208
15382steven van der zee, sneek, marcel de vries56,014(20)101220
1643erik van eijk, leeuwarden, johan otte57,026(ocs)21811
17416harry kort, lelystad, dirk van der zee62,012187(ocs)25
18260h.t.keuning, terherne, charcel koek62,0177(34)1523
1920douwe jan de vries, de wijk, jeroen balfoort64,018(19)18199
20101linze andringa, naarden, fetze andringa67,020121916(32)
21187dieuwe dijkstra, goingarijp, albert jan van der wal68,072222(27)17
22363henk greydanus, sneek, attie brouwer71,015112322(30)
2326gerrit age salverda, ijlst, johan de visser72,0(32)28171314
24340d.visser, sneek, h.visser83,024(29)92624
259henk nauta, sneek, nader te bepalen90,0(33)30201426
26137harm nakken, leeuwarden, rick nakken90,0192626(ocs)19
2733denny rofekamp, sneek, jaap röfekamp93,03(dsq)3023ocs
28435hans beekhoven, loenen, edwin lieferink97,02721(29)2128
29208paul bouwman, sneek, wabe reinsma100,0281427(32)31
30364ate vd land, sneek, kemal degryse104,0(36)31153127
31263alwin lochorn, sneek, bert lochorn106,03423(dnc)2821
32426ben van den bosch, amsterdam, hendrik jan postel109,023243230(33)
33304wijtze boomsma, lelystad, theo faber112,029253325(35)
34318ard-jen spijkervet, sneek, erik spijkervet115,031272433(34)
35447f van der stok, zeist, gerrit schippers115,03032(dnc)2429
36402ko otte, sneek, jack poiesz121,0353331(ocs)22

Bijgewerkt op: 04-01-2018 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top